Bezirk Süd 23/24
Bezirksliga WJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:00 | 4355 | 3 | HC Burgenland II | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 3:13 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:00 | 4202 | 4 | SV Friesen Frankleben | HC Burgenland | 23:12 | |||
12:00 v | 4121 | 2 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 1:40 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 11:30 | 4351 | 5 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 16:12 | |||
13:00 | 4355 | 8 | HC Burgenland | HC Burgenland II | 21:1 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:30 | 4282 | 7 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 27:0 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 10:00 | 4121 | 11 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | HC Burgenland | 0:22 | |||
11:30 | 4121 | 9 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 17:2 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 4202 | 12 | SV Friesen Frankleben | HC Burgenland II | 39:0 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 10:00 | 4351 | 15 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Friesen Frankleben | 19:8 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 4355 | 16 | HC Burgenland II | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 8:9 | |||
11:30 | 4355 | 13 | HC Burgenland | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 7:24 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 4127 | 17 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | HC Burgenland II | 36:3 | |||
14:30 | 4127 | 20 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | SV Friesen Frankleben | 2:29 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 4351 | 19 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 18:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 | 4127 | 21 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 0:25 | |||
10:00 | 4202 | 24 | SV Friesen Frankleben | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 15:14 | |||||
11:00 | 4355 | 23 | HC Burgenland | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 14:13 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 10:00 | 4282 | 28 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | HC Burgenland | 9:17 | |||
11:30 v | 4351 | 27 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | HC Burgenland II | 30:5 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:30 | 4127 | 25 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | SV Friesen Frankleben | 22:15 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 11:00 | 4355 | 32 | HC Burgenland | SV Friesen Frankleben | 11:11 | |||
11:30 | 4351 | 30 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 24:1 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 13:00 v | 4282 | 47 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 5:18 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:30 | 4355 | 36 | HC Burgenland II | HC Burgenland | 0:22 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 4127 | 35 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 5:15 | |||
11:15 | 4127 | 33 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 17:9 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 11:30 v | 4282 | 37 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 11:25 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 4355 | 39 | HC Burgenland | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 27:2 | |||
12:30 | 4355 | 40 | HC Burgenland II | SV Friesen Frankleben | 4:32 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 10:00 | 4202 | 43 | SV Friesen Frankleben | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 17:13 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 | 4121 | 44 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | HC Burgenland II | 12:5 | |||
11:30 | 4121 | 41 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | HC Burgenland | 22:10 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 4355 | 45 | HC Burgenland II | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 1:50 | |||
10:00 | 4202 | 48 | SV Friesen Frankleben | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 25:4 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 4282 | 31 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | HC Burgenland II | 21:5 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 10:00 | 4351 | 51 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | HC Burgenland | 17:6 | |||
11:00 | 4121 | 49 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 27:2 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 4282 | 52 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SV Friesen Frankleben | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 00:00 | 4121 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | 4202 | 53 | SV Friesen Frankleben | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 7:24 | |||
10:45 | 4355 | 55 | HC Burgenland II | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 6:14 | |||||
12:15 | 4355 | 56 | HC Burgenland | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 16:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)