Spielbezirk C - 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga mJD Rück
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.01.2023 | 12:15 | 4810 | 174050 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 33:18 | |||
13:25 | 4810 | 174051 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 19:14 | |||||
14:35 | 4810 | 174052 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SSV Falkensee | 23:17 | |||||
15:45 | 4810 | 174053 | 1. VfL Potsdam | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 51:17 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 09:00 | 4702 | 174054 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam | 9:36 | |||
10:00 | 4815 | 174055 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 19:28 | |||||
10:10 | 4702 | 174056 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 23:12 | |||||
11:10 | 4815 | 174057 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SSV Falkensee | 25:15 | |||||
11:20 | 4702 | 174058 | 1. VfL Potsdam | Ludwigsfelder HC | 41:23 | |||||
12:20 | 4815 | 174059 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 17:31 | |||||
12:30 | 4702 | 174060 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 16:20 | |||||
13:30 | 4815 | 174061 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SSV Falkensee | 32:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 09:00 | 3010 | 174062 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HV GW Werder e.V. | 22:18 | |||
10:00 | 3010 | 174063 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 33:20 | |||||
11:10 | 3010 | 174064 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. | 34:17 | |||||
12:10 | 3010 | 174065 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 26:19 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 4601 | 174066 | SSV Falkensee | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 26:19 | |||
11:10 | 4601 | 174067 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 20:20 | |||||
12:20 | 4601 | 174068 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 17:29 | |||||
13:30 | 4601 | 174069 | SSV Falkensee | Ludwigsfelder HC | 16:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 09:00 | 3010 | 174074 | Ludwigsfelder HC | 1. VfL Potsdam | 9:33 | |||
10:10 v | 3010 | 174076 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 36:13 | |||||
11:20 v | 3010 | 174084 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | Ludwigsfelder HC | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 12:15 | 4810 | 174078 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 14:24 | |||
13:25 | 4810 | 174079 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HV GW Werder e.V. | 27:28 | |||||
14:35 | 4810 | 174080 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 17:40 | |||||
15:45 | 4810 | 174081 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HV GW Werder e.V. | 35:19 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 13:00 | 4825 | 174082 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HV GW Werder e.V. | 16:20 | |||
14:10 v | 4825 | 174096 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 18:35 | |||||
15:20 v | 4825 | 174085 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 20:35 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 12:15 | 4810 | 174086 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | SSV Falkensee | 16:25 | |||
13:25 | 4810 | 174087 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 1. VfL Potsdam | 22:33 | |||||
14:35 | 4810 | 174088 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam | 14:32 | |||||
15:45 | 4810 | 174089 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 47:17 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 4815 | 174070 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 34:24 | |||
13:10 v | 4815 | 174071 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 1. VfL Potsdam | 17:43 | |||||
14:20 v | 4815 | 174072 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 36:36 | |||||
15:30 v | 4815 | 174073 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam | 22:37 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 12:15 | 4810 | 174090 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SSV Falkensee | 40:12 | |||
13:25 | 4810 | 174091 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 23:23 | |||||
14:35 | 4810 | 174092 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 16:35 | |||||
15:45 | 4810 | 174093 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 1. VfL Potsdam | 19:57 | |||||
Mi. | 26.04.2023 | 18:00 h/v | 3010 | 174083 | Ludwigsfelder HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 14:29 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 10:00 v | 4803 | 174098 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 28:24 | |||
11:10 v | 4803 | 174099 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | Ludwigsfelder HC | 13:20 | |||||
12:20 v | 4803 | 174100 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 19:23 | |||||
13:30 v | 4803 | 174101 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Ludwigsfelder HC | 18:20 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 10:30 v | 4601 | 174102 | SSV Falkensee | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 19:20 | |||
Termin offen | 4601 | 174103 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HV GW Werder e.V. | W2 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 11:45 v | 4601 | 174105 | SSV Falkensee | HV GW Werder e.V. | 26:18 | |||
Mi. | 03.05.2023 | 17:30 h/v | 4815 | 174095 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Ludwigsfelder HC | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 10:00 h/v | 4702 | 174094 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 19:29 | |||
11:10 h/v | 4702 | 174077 | Ludwigsfelder HC | SSV Falkensee | 20:16 | |||||
12:20 h/v | 4702 | 174097 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Ludwigsfelder HC | 21:28 | |||||
13:30 h/v | 4702 | 174075 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SSV Falkensee | 21:18 | |||||
Di. | 09.05.2023 | 17:30 h/v | 4815 | 174104 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 36:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)