Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2024/2025
WJC - BOL
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 16543 | 5 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | HSG Eschh./Steeden | ||||
11:15 | 16530 | 2 | TV Petterweil | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | ||||||
11:30 | 16129 | 1 | TV Idstein | TuS Kriftel II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:15 | 16503 | 4 | TSG Oberursel II | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | ||||
16:15 | 16174 | 3 | TSG Münster | TG Eltville | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 13:45 | 16141 | 10 | HSG Eschh./Steeden | TSG Oberursel II | ||||
14:30 | 16109 | 8 | TG Eltville | TV Petterweil | ||||||
15:00 | 16182 | 9 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TSG Münster | ||||||
16:00 | 16157 | 6 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | TV Idstein | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 16:00 | 16133 | 7 | TuS Kriftel II | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 16543 | 15 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TSG Oberursel II | ||||
10:15 | 16133 | 12 | TuS Kriftel II | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:30 | 16131 | 14 | TSG Münster | HSG Eschh./Steeden | ||||
12:00 | 16530 | 13 | TV Petterweil | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | ||||||
16:15 | 16129 | 11 | TV Idstein | TG Eltville | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 12:15 | 16164 | 18 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | ||||
13:45 | 16141 | 19 | HSG Eschh./Steeden | TV Petterweil | ||||||
13:45 | 16503 | 20 | TSG Oberursel II | TSG Münster | ||||||
16:30 | 16182 | 16 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TV Idstein | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 12:45 | 16109 | 17 | TG Eltville | TuS Kriftel II | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 16543 | 25 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TSG Münster | ||||
17:30 | 16109 | 23 | TG Eltville | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 12:30 | 16530 | 24 | TV Petterweil | TSG Oberursel II | ||||
13:00 | 16133 | 22 | TuS Kriftel II | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | ||||||
13:15 | 16129 | 21 | TV Idstein | HSG Eschh./Steeden | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 12:10 | 16503 | 26 | TSG Oberursel II | TV Idstein | ||||
14:30 | 16141 | 27 | HSG Eschh./Steeden | TuS Kriftel II | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 14:30 | 16109 | 29 | TG Eltville | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | ||||
14:45 | 16131 | 30 | TSG Münster | TV Petterweil | ||||||
16:00 | 16182 | 28 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 16:00 | 16164 | 33 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | HSG Eschh./Steeden | ||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 13:00 | 16530 | 35 | TV Petterweil | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | ||||
14:00 | 16129 | 31 | TV Idstein | TSG Münster | ||||||
14:30 | 16133 | 32 | TuS Kriftel II | TSG Oberursel II | ||||||
17:30 | 16109 | 34 | TG Eltville | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 16543 | 40 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | ||||
14:00 | 16503 | 38 | TSG Oberursel II | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | ||||||
15:15 | 16141 | 39 | HSG Eschh./Steeden | TG Eltville | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 10:30 | 16530 | 36 | TV Petterweil | TV Idstein | ||||
12:15 | 16131 | 37 | TSG Münster | TuS Kriftel II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 12:15 | 16122 | 42 | TuS Kriftel II | TV Petterweil | ||||
12:15 | 16164 | 43 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | TSG Münster | ||||||
14:15 | 16129 | 41 | TV Idstein | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 15:00 | 16182 | 45 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | HSG Eschh./Steeden | ||||
17:30 | 16109 | 44 | TG Eltville | TSG Oberursel II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 14:15 | 16164 | 47 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | TV Petterweil | ||||
16:00 | 16182 | 49 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TSG Oberursel II | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 13:00 | 16143 | 50 | HSG Eschh./Steeden | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | ||||
15:00 | 16109 | 48 | TG Eltville | TSG Münster | ||||||
15:45 | 16133 | 46 | TuS Kriftel II | TV Idstein | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 16543 | 52 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TuS Kriftel II | ||||
10:30 | 16503 | 55 | TSG Oberursel II | HSG Eschh./Steeden | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 12:15 | 16131 | 54 | TSG Münster | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | ||||
14:30 | 16129 | 51 | TV Idstein | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | ||||||
16:00 | 16530 | 53 | TV Petterweil | TG Eltville | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 15:00 | 16109 | 56 | TG Eltville | TV Idstein | ||||
15:00 | 16182 | 58 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TV Petterweil | ||||||
15:30 | 16164 | 57 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | TuS Kriftel II | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 12:45 | 16503 | 60 | TSG Oberursel II | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | ||||
17:00 | 16141 | 59 | HSG Eschh./Steeden | TSG Münster | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 16543 | 63 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | ||||
11:30 | 16530 | 64 | TV Petterweil | HSG Eschh./Steeden | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 12:00 | 16134 | 62 | TuS Kriftel II | TG Eltville | ||||
12:45 | 16129 | 61 | TV Idstein | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | ||||||
15:45 | 16131 | 65 | TSG Münster | TSG Oberursel II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 12:45 | 16164 | 68 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | TG Eltville | ||||
13:30 | 16174 | 70 | TSG Münster | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | ||||||
13:45 | 16141 | 66 | HSG Eschh./Steeden | TV Idstein | ||||||
13:45 | 16503 | 69 | TSG Oberursel II | TV Petterweil | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 13:30 | 16182 | 67 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TuS Kriftel II | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 16543 | 74 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TG Eltville | ||||
12:30 | 16134 | 72 | TuS Kriftel II | HSG Eschh./Steeden | ||||||
14:15 | 16164 | 73 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 12:45 | 16129 | 71 | TV Idstein | TSG Oberursel II | ||||
16:00 | 16530 | 75 | TV Petterweil | TSG Münster | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 16543 | 80 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TV Petterweil | ||||
13:45 | 16141 | 78 | HSG Eschh./Steeden | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 12:15 | 16131 | 76 | TSG Münster | TV Idstein | ||||
12:30 | 16503 | 77 | TSG Oberursel II | TuS Kriftel II | ||||||
13:30 | 16182 | 79 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TG Eltville | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 14:00 | 16164 | 83 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | TSG Oberursel II | ||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 13:30 | 16109 | 84 | TG Eltville | HSG Eschh./Steeden | ||||
14:30 | 16129 | 81 | TV Idstein | TV Petterweil | ||||||
15:30 | 16133 | 82 | TuS Kriftel II | TSG Münster | ||||||
16:00 | 16182 | 85 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 16543 | 86 | SG Wehrh./Obernh. | TV Idstein | ||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 12:30 | 16530 | 87 | TV Petterweil | TuS Kriftel II | ||||
13:30 | 16503 | 89 | TSG Oberursel II | TG Eltville | ||||||
13:45 | 16131 | 88 | TSG Münster | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein | ||||||
16:30 | 16141 | 90 | HSG Eschh./Steeden | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)