Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2024/2025
MJA - BL West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 16103 | 1 | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | ||||
00:00 | 16110 | 2 | HSG EppLa | TV Erbenheim | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 14:00 t | 16162 | 3 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | TuS Nordenstadt | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 14:00 | 16157 | 4 | TV Erbenheim | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | ||||
18:15 | 16109 | 5 | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | TuS Nordenstadt | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 12:00 | 16162 | 6 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | HSG EppLa | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 16103 | 7 | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | ||||
00:00 | 16110 | 9 | HSG EppLa | TuS Nordenstadt | ||||||
14:45 | 16144 | 8 | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | TV Erbenheim | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 16110 | 10 | HSG EppLa | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | ||||
00:00 | 16167 | 12 | TuS Nordenstadt | TV Erbenheim | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 16:00 | 16162 | 11 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | ||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 13:30 | 16141 | 13 | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | TuS Nordenstadt | ||||
15:00 | 16144 | 14 | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | HSG EppLa | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 12:00 | 16157 | 15 | TV Erbenheim | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 t | 16167 | 18 | TuS Nordenstadt | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | ||||
17:30 | 16109 | 16 | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 14:00 | 16157 | 17 | TV Erbenheim | HSG EppLa | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 16167 | 20 | TuS Nordenstadt | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | ||||
00:00 | 16110 | 21 | HSG EppLa | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | ||||||
15:30 | 16141 | 19 | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | TV Erbenheim | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 16167 | 24 | TuS Nordenstadt | HSG EppLa | ||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 18:00 | 16162 | 22 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | ||||
18:00 | 16157 | 23 | TV Erbenheim | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 14:00 | 16157 | 27 | TV Erbenheim | TuS Nordenstadt | ||||
15:30 | 16141 | 25 | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | HSG EppLa | ||||||
16:45 | 16144 | 26 | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 16167 | 28 | TuS Nordenstadt | JSGmA Eschh./Steeden/Camberg | ||||
00:00 | 16110 | 29 | HSG EppLa | JSGmA Eltville/Rüdesheim | ||||||
15:30 | 16162 | 30 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | TV Erbenheim |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)