Bezirk Anhalt 19/20
Anhaltliga männliche Jugend E Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 10:00 | 3014 | 7 | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | 12:31 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 12:00 | 3010 | 2 | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | 47:0 | |||
13:45 v | 3030 | 1 | SG Kühnau II | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 16:13 | |||||
14:00 | 3027 | 3 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | 32:9 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 15:30 v | 3184 | 5 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | SG Kühnau II | 0:36 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 10:00 | 3010 | 8 | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 1:34 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 09:15 | 3136 | 10 | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | 59:2 | |||
10:00 | 3030 | 9 | SG Kühnau II | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | 23:15 | |||||
11:15 v | 3010 | 11 | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | 35:1 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 10:00 v | 3010 | 13 | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | SG Kühnau II | 2:30 | |||
10:00 | 3014 | 14 | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 24:26 | |||||
12:15 | 3138 | 16 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | 12:14 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 10:00 | 3136 | 18 | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | 35:1 | |||
12:30 v | 3027 | 17 | SG Kühnau II | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 18:32 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 11:15 | 3184 | 19 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | 3:29 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 11:30 | 3010 | 21 | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | SG Kühnau II | 24:14 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 3010 | 23 | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | 7:7 | |||
12:15 | 3027 | 22 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 29:10 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 10:00 | 3136 | 26 | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | 12:33 | |||
13:00 v | 3184 | 27 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 2:23 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 10:00 | 3014 | 28 | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | 22:11 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 11:45 v | 3136 | 29 | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | SG Kühnau II | 15:20 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 11:00 | 3014 | 31 | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 8:31 | |||
11:30 | 3184 | 30 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | 1:40 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 10:00 | 3030 | 33 | SG Kühnau II | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | 30:8 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | 3010 | 35 | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | 35:9 | |||
11:00 | 3138 | 36 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | 26:1 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 12:15 | 3184 | 38 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 3:38 | |||
13:30 | 3010 | 39 | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | 3:34 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 10:00 | 3010 | 44 | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 14:19 | |||
10:30 | 3178 | 42 | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | 29:11 | |||||
11:30 | 3030 | 41 | SG Kühnau II | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | 27:2 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 12:00 | 3014 | 37 | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | SG Kühnau II | 10:26 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 10:00 | 3014 | 47 | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | 27:13 | |||
12:00 v | 3027 | 45 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | SG Kühnau II | 23:11 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 11:15 | 3010 | 46 | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 2:36 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 10:15 | 3136 | 50 | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 12:33 | |||
11:30 | 3030 | 49 | SG Kühnau II | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | 12:16 | |||||
12:15 | 3184 | 51 | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | 9:11 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 11:30 | 3010 | 54 | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 32:17 | |||
13:00 | 3010 | 56 | SV Finken Raguhn e. V. | TSV "Blau-Weiß" Brehna e. V | 11:34 | |||||
15:00 v | 3138 | 55 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)