Bezirk Leipzig 17/18
Bezirksklasse Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 15:30 | 31104 | 12002 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | VfB Torgau | 27:28 | |||
15:30 | 31128 | 12003 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | TSV Markkleeberg | 26:19 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 14:00 | 31130 | 12001 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 27:29 | |||
15:00 | 31124 | 12004 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SG Zschortau | 43:22 | |||||
17:00 | 31112 | 12005 | TSG 1861 Taucha | Bornaer HV 09 | 24:24 | |||||
18:00 | 31105 | 12006 | Turbine Leipzig | USC Leipzig | 23:35 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 16:30 | 31108 | 12007 | USC Leipzig | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 35:19 | |||
16:30 | 31602 | 12008 | VfB Torgau | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 23:22 | |||||
17:30 | 31401 | 12009 | Bornaer HV 09 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 11:00 | 31311 | 12010 | SG Zschortau | TSG 1861 Taucha | 19:30 | |||
15:00 | 31105 | 12078 | Turbine Leipzig | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 20:26 | |||||
17:00 | 31111 | 12011 | TSV Markkleeberg | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 22:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 15:30 | 31104 | 12012 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | USC Leipzig | 26:24 | |||
15:30 | 31128 | 12013 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 21:36 | |||||
17:30 | 31401 | 12014 | Bornaer HV 09 | SG Zschortau | 34:19 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 15:00 | 31130 | 12015 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | Turbine Leipzig | 28:22 | |||
15:00 | 31124 | 12016 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | TSV Markkleeberg | 27:22 | |||||
15:00 | 31112 | 12017 | TSG 1861 Taucha | VfB Torgau | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 14:30 | 31304 | 12019 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 28:17 | |||
16:30 | 31108 | 12018 | USC Leipzig | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 25:22 | |||||
16:30 | 31602 | 12020 | VfB Torgau | Bornaer HV 09 | 20:34 | |||||
18:00 | 31105 | 12021 | Turbine Leipzig | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12022 | SG Zschortau | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 28:27 | |||
17:00 | 31123 | 12023 | TSV Markkleeberg | TSG 1861 Taucha | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 15:30 | 31104 | 12024 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | Turbine Leipzig | 25:18 | |||
17:30 | 31401 | 12025 | Bornaer HV 09 | TSV Markkleeberg | 35:19 | |||||
18:30 | 31130 | 12026 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 31:21 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12027 | SG Zschortau | VfB Torgau | 30:30 | |||
15:00 | 31124 | 12028 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 23:29 | |||||
17:00 | 31112 | 12029 | TSG 1861 Taucha | USC Leipzig | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 13:00 | 31303 | 12031 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | TSG 1861 Taucha | 34:19 | |||
15:00 | 31128 | 12032 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 22:30 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12030 | USC Leipzig | Bornaer HV 09 | 26:26 | |||||
16:30 | 31602 | 12033 | VfB Torgau | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 26:30 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 17:00 | 31111 | 12034 | TSV Markkleeberg | SG Zschortau | 24:23 | |||
18:00 | 31105 | 12035 | Turbine Leipzig | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 21:24 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 13:30 | 31104 | 12036 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 28:26 | |||
16:30 | 31602 | 12037 | VfB Torgau | TSV Markkleeberg | 33:19 | |||||
17:30 | 31401 | 12038 | Bornaer HV 09 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 20:32 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12039 | SG Zschortau | USC Leipzig | 19:24 | |||
15:00 | 31124 | 12040 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 32:27 | |||||
15:00 | 31112 | 12041 | TSG 1861 Taucha | Turbine Leipzig | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:00 | 31128 | 12043 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | TSG 1861 Taucha | 24:25 | |||
15:30 | 31104 | 12044 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 32:30 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12042 | USC Leipzig | VfB Torgau | 33:27 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 12:00 | 31304 | 12045 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | SG Zschortau | 34:24 | |||
12:00 | 31130 | 12046 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | TSV Markkleeberg | 33:19 | |||||
18:00 | 31105 | 12047 | Turbine Leipzig | Bornaer HV 09 | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12048 | SG Zschortau | Turbine Leipzig | 22:17 | |||
14:30 | 31602 | 12049 | VfB Torgau | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 23:34 | |||||
15:45 | 31401 | 12050 | Bornaer HV 09 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 33:16 | |||||
17:00 | 31124 | 12051 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 30:28 | |||||
17:00 | 31112 | 12052 | TSG 1861 Taucha | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 24:29 | |||||
17:00 | 31123 | 12053 | TSV Markkleeberg | USC Leipzig | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 13:30 | 31104 | 12054 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | Bornaer HV 09 | 25:31 | |||
14:30 | 31304 | 12055 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | TSV Markkleeberg | 34:20 | |||||
15:00 | 31128 | 12056 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | SG Zschortau | 24:31 | |||||
17:00 | 31130 | 12057 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | USC Leipzig | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12058 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | TSG 1861 Taucha | 21:20 | |||
17:00 | 31105 | 12059 | Turbine Leipzig | VfB Torgau | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:30 | 31602 | 12061 | VfB Torgau | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 27:31 | |||
17:30 | 31401 | 12062 | Bornaer HV 09 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 36:24 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12063 | SG Zschortau | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 18:23 | |||
15:00 | 31112 | 12064 | TSG 1861 Taucha | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 32:29 | |||||
17:00 | 31111 | 12065 | TSV Markkleeberg | Turbine Leipzig | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 16:30 | 31108 | 12066 | USC Leipzig | Turbine Leipzig | 30:17 | |||
17:30 | 31401 | 12068 | Bornaer HV 09 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12069 | SG Zschortau | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 27:24 | |||
15:00 | 31602 | 12070 | VfB Torgau | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 29:29 | |||||
17:00 | 31123 | 12071 | TSV Markkleeberg | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 32:30 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 15:00 | 31128 | 12072 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | USC Leipzig | 23:27 | |||
15:30 | 31104 | 12073 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | TSV Markkleeberg | 26:22 | |||||
16:00 | 31304 | 12074 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | Turbine Leipzig | 31:16 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 13:00 | 31130 | 12075 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | Bornaer HV 09 | 12:19 | |||
15:00 | 31124 | 12076 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | VfB Torgau | 44:24 | |||||
17:00 | 31112 | 12077 | TSG 1861 Taucha | SG Zschortau | 31:28 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 16:30 | 31108 | 12079 | USC Leipzig | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 27:23 | |||
16:30 | 31602 | 12080 | VfB Torgau | TSG 1861 Taucha | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12081 | SG Zschortau | Bornaer HV 09 | 24:21 | |||
15:00 | 31304 | 12082 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 30:22 | |||||
16:30 | 31105 | 12083 | Turbine Leipzig | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 21:19 | |||||
17:00 | 31111 | 12084 | TSV Markkleeberg | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 22:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:00 | 31128 | 12085 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | Turbine Leipzig | 21:21 | |||
15:30 | 31104 | 12086 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 22:27 | |||||
17:30 | 31401 | 12087 | Bornaer HV 09 | VfB Torgau | 35:17 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 14:30 | 31130 | 12088 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | SG Zschortau | 24:23 | |||
15:00 | 31124 | 12089 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | USC Leipzig | 27:30 | |||||
15:00 | 31112 | 12090 | TSG 1861 Taucha | TSV Markkleeberg | 26:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 14:00 | 31304 | 12092 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 33:16 | |||
15:00 | 31128 | 12093 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 26:24 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12091 | USC Leipzig | TSG 1861 Taucha | 24:30 | |||||
16:30 | 31602 | 12094 | VfB Torgau | SG Zschortau | 33:27 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 17:00 | 31111 | 12095 | TSV Markkleeberg | Bornaer HV 09 | 21:25 | |||
18:00 | 31105 | 12096 | Turbine Leipzig | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 25:29 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 17:15 | 31108 | 12060 | USC Leipzig | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 19:26 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 13:30 | 31104 | 12097 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 23:23 | |||
16:00 | 31124 | 12098 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | Turbine Leipzig | 24:29 | |||||
17:30 | 31401 | 12099 | Bornaer HV 09 | USC Leipzig | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12100 | SG Zschortau | TSV Markkleeberg | 26:30 | |||
16:00 | 31130 | 12101 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | VfB Torgau | 27:22 | |||||
17:00 | 31112 | 12102 | TSG 1861 Taucha | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 24:35 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 12:00 | 31130 | 12104 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 22:19 | |||
14:00 | 31304 | 12105 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | Bornaer HV 09 | 30:20 | |||||
15:00 | 31128 | 12106 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 30:29 | |||||
17:00 | 31105 | 12107 | Turbine Leipzig | TSG 1861 Taucha | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 17:00 | 31111 | 12108 | TSV Markkleeberg | VfB Torgau | 28:32 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:00 | 31304 | 12067 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 25:17 | |||
16:30 | 31602 | 12109 | VfB Torgau | USC Leipzig | ||||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 15:45 | 31401 | 12111 | Bornaer HV 09 | Turbine Leipzig | 25:19 | |||
16:00 | 31124 | 12112 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 26:22 | |||||
17:00 | 31111 | 12113 | TSV Markkleeberg | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 25:33 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 13:30 | 31104 | 12115 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | TSG 1861 Taucha | ||||
15:00 | 31128 | 12116 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | Bornaer HV 09 | 22:25 | |||||
16:00 | 31304 | 12117 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | VfB Torgau | NG | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12114 | USC Leipzig | TSV Markkleeberg | ||||||
18:00 | 31130 | 12118 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 31:33 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 18:00 | 31105 | 12119 | Turbine Leipzig | SG Zschortau | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 16:30 | 31108 | 12103 | USC Leipzig | SG Zschortau | 23:18 | |||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12120 | SG Zschortau | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | 17:31 | |||
13:00 | 31112 | 12110 | TSG 1861 Taucha | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 16:30 | 31108 | 12121 | USC Leipzig | SC DHfK Leipzig III | ||||
16:30 | 31602 | 12122 | VfB Torgau | Turbine Leipzig | ||||||
17:30 | 31401 | 12124 | Bornaer HV 09 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 23:12 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 11:00 | 31304 | 12125 | SG Zschortau | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | ||||
17:00 | 31111 | 12123 | TSV Markkleeberg | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | ||||||
17:00 | 31112 | 12126 | TSG 1861 Taucha | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | ||||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 14:00 | 31130 | 12127 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | TSG 1861 Taucha | ||||
14:00 | 31304 | 12128 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch II | USC Leipzig | ||||||
14:00 | 31128 | 12129 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | VfB Torgau | ||||||
16:30 | 31104 | 12130 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | SG Zschortau | ||||||
18:00 | 31105 | 12131 | Turbine Leipzig | TSV Markkleeberg | ||||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12132 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | Bornaer HV 09 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)