Bezirk Leipzig 17/18
Bezirksliga Vorrunde Staffel B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 10:00 | 31130 | 18201 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | SG LVB/Mölkau II | 23:13 | |||
11:00 | 31128 | 18202 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Bornaer HV 09 | 19:9 | |||||
12:00 | 31124 | 18203 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | Leipziger SV Südwest | 31:4 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 12:30 | 31104 | 18204 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | HV Böhlen | 13:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 12:30 | 31401 | 18205 | Bornaer HV 09 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 10:16 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 09:00 | 31128 | 18206 | Leipziger SV Südwest | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | 9:23 | |||
13:30 | 31106 | 18207 | SG LVB/Mölkau II | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 24:11 | |||||
13:30 | 31113 | 18208 | Germania Zwenkau | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 8:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 11:00 | 31128 | 18209 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Germania Zwenkau | 16:6 | |||
12:00 | 31130 | 18210 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | HV Böhlen | 15:18 | |||||
12:30 | 31124 | 18211 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | 34:19 | |||||
14:00 | 31401 | 18212 | Bornaer HV 09 | SG LVB/Mölkau II | 8:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 11:30 | 31402 | 18213 | HV Böhlen | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 28:11 | |||
12:30 | 31128 | 18214 | Leipziger SV Südwest | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 4:39 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 10:30 | 31109 | 18215 | SG LVB/Mölkau II | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 21:15 | |||
10:30 | 31113 | 18216 | Germania Zwenkau | Bornaer HV 09 | 11:18 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 10:00 | 31128 | 18217 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Leipziger SV Südwest | 27:4 | |||
12:30 | 31130 | 18218 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | 22:17 | |||||
13:30 | 31106 | 18219 | SG LVB/Mölkau II | Germania Zwenkau | 25:9 | |||||
14:00 | 31401 | 18220 | Bornaer HV 09 | HV Böhlen | 13:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 09:30 | 31128 | 18221 | Leipziger SV Südwest | Bornaer HV 09 | 9:20 | |||
13:00 | 31402 | 18222 | HV Böhlen | SG LVB/Mölkau II | 22:10 | |||||
15:00 | 31104 | 18223 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 14:30 | 31113 | 18224 | Germania Zwenkau | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 9:24 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 11:00 | 31401 | 18225 | Bornaer HV 09 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | 39:10 | |||
12:30 | 31124 | 18226 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 26:19 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 10:30 | 31106 | 18227 | SG LVB/Mölkau II | Leipziger SV Südwest | 27:7 | |||
12:30 | 31113 | 18228 | Germania Zwenkau | HV Böhlen | 13:27 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 09:00 | 31128 | 18229 | Leipziger SV Südwest | Germania Zwenkau | 4:12 | |||
11:30 | 31402 | 18230 | HV Böhlen | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 17:15 | |||||
12:15 | 31104 | 18231 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | SG LVB/Mölkau II | 15:18 | |||||
14:00 | 31130 | 18232 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 28:11 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 11:30 | 31402 | 18233 | HV Böhlen | Leipziger SV Südwest | 21:3 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 12:00 | 31124 | 18234 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 31:15 | |||
13:30 | 31113 | 18235 | Germania Zwenkau | SV Lok Leipzig-M. | 10:21 | |||||
14:00 | 31401 | 18236 | Bornaer HV 09 | SC DHfK Leipzig III | 14:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)