Bezirk Leipzig 22/23
Bezirksmeisterschaft Plätze 1-8
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Rückzug von HV Glesien und Verzicht auf die Teilnahme an den Platzierungsspielen.
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 10:00 | 31114 | 25203 | VICTORIA Naunhof | VfB Eilenburg | 20:18 | |||
11:30 | 31105 | 25202 | Turbine Leipzig | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:00 | 31123 | 25201 | TSV Markkleeberg | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 29:31 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 12:30 | 31135 | 25206 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | TSV Markkleeberg | 32:28 | |||
14:50 | 31307 | 25204 | VfB Eilenburg | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 18:25 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 | 31120 | 25209 | VICTORIA Naunhof | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 27:16 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 10:00 | 31105 | 25208 | Turbine Leipzig | VfB Eilenburg | 26:21 | |||
11:00 | 31202 | 25207 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 10:00 | 32209 | 25210 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 23:15 | |||
12:00 | 31120 | 25212 | VICTORIA Naunhof | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 26:31 | |||||
14:00 | 31123 | 25211 | TSV Markkleeberg | VfB Eilenburg | 21:19 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 12:30 | 31135 | 25215 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | Turbine Leipzig | 28:22 | |||
15:30 | 31304 | 25214 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | TSV Markkleeberg | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 14:00 v | 31608 | 25213 | VfB Eilenburg | VICTORIA Naunhof | 30:23 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 12:00 | 32209 | 25216 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | VfB Eilenburg | 22:12 | |||
13:00 v | 31304 | 25205 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | Turbine Leipzig | 19:20 | |||||
Fr. | 05.05.2023 | 17:00 | 31123 | 25217 | TSV Markkleeberg | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 24:33 | |||
17:45 v | 31105 | 25218 | Turbine Leipzig | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 12:20 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 12:30 | 31135 | 25221 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 17:21 | |||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 13:00 | 31304 | 25220 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | VICTORIA Naunhof | 27:15 | |||
14:20 | 31307 | 25219 | VfB Eilenburg | Turbine Leipzig | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 13.05.2023 | 12:30 | 31135 | 25224 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | VICTORIA Naunhof | 42:30 | |||
So. | 14.05.2023 | 11:00 | 31307 | 25222 | VfB Eilenburg | TSV Markkleeberg | 30:27 | |||
14:00 v | 31304 | 25223 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 19:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)