Bezirk Ostsachsen 22/23
Ostsachsenklasse Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 14:15 | 34112 | 2003 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | BSV Görlitz | NG | |||
19:00 | 34403 | 2001 | Stahl Rietschen II | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 16:00 | 34301 | 2006 | Koweg Görlitz III | SG Eibau/Zittau | 19:15 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 14:00 | 34208 | 2005 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | Stahl Rietschen II | 33:22 | |||
16:00 | 34301 | 2004 | BSV Görlitz | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 32:44 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 15:00 | 34201 | 2009 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 44:14 | |||
19:00 | 34403 | 2007 | Stahl Rietschen II | Koweg Görlitz III | NG | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 14:00 | 34208 | 2013 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | BSV Görlitz | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 18:00 | 34112 | 2010 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | SG Eibau/Zittau | 27:33 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 16:00 | 34301 | 2011 | BSV Görlitz | Stahl Rietschen II | 27:33 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 14:00 | 34403 | 2014 | Stahl Rietschen II | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 37:26 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 16:00 | 34301 | 2012 | Koweg Görlitz III | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 14:00 | 34112 | 2017 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 27:41 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 15:00 v | 34208 | 2016 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | Koweg Görlitz III | 29:27 | |||
16:00 | 34301 | 2018 | BSV Görlitz | SG Eibau/Zittau | 35:25 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | 34105 | 2021 | SG Eibau/Zittau | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 34:36 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 14:00 | 34208 | 2020 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 26:30 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 34112 | 2023 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | Stahl Rietschen II | 26:35 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 34301 | 2015 | Koweg Görlitz III | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 26:32 | |||
16:00 | 34301 | 2024 | BSV Görlitz | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 18:25 | |||||
Termin offen | 34201 | 2002 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | Koweg Görlitz III | NG | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:00 | 34301 | 2019 | Koweg Görlitz III | BSV Görlitz | 34:25 | |||
14:00 | 34403 | 2026 | Stahl Rietschen II | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 25:39 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 14:00 | 34208 | 2025 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 38:26 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 16:00 | 34301 | 2029 | BSV Görlitz | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 24:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 15:00 | 34201 | 2030 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | BSV Görlitz | 33:26 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 14:00 | 34301 | 2032 | Koweg Görlitz III | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 28:25 | |||
15:00 | 34208 | 2031 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | SG Eibau/Zittau | 34:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 16:00 | 34301 | 2034 | Koweg Görlitz III | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 26:28 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 34208 | 2033 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | Stahl Rietschen II | 32:21 | |||
16:00 | 34301 | 2035 | BSV Görlitz | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 34112 | 2036 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 16:32 | |||
15:00 | 34201 | 2037 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | BSV Görlitz | 37:29 | |||||
16:00 | 34105 | 2038 | SG Eibau/Zittau | Koweg Görlitz III | 26:32 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:00 | 34301 | 2039 | Koweg Görlitz III | Stahl Rietschen II | 27:20 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 15:00 v | 34201 | 2028 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 36:32 | |||
16:00 | 34301 | 2040 | BSV Görlitz | SG Eibau/Zittau | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:00 | 34403 | 2042 | Stahl Rietschen II | BSV Görlitz | 22:22 | |||
16:00 | 34105 | 2041 | SG Eibau/Zittau | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 29:30 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:00 | 34208 | 2043 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | Koweg Görlitz III | 35:29 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 15:00 v | 34201 | 2022 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | SG Eibau/Zittau | NG | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:00 | 34112 | 2046 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | Koweg Görlitz III | 23:29 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 34403 | 2045 | Stahl Rietschen II | SG Eibau/Zittau | 31:19 | |||
16:00 | 34301 | 2044 | BSV Görlitz | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 20:36 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 | 34201 | 2048 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | TBSV Neugersdorf II | NG | |||
16:00 | 34105 | 2049 | SG Eibau/Zittau | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 24:34 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:00 | 34301 | 2047 | Koweg Görlitz III | Stahl Rietschen II | 36:16 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 34105 | 2008 | SG Eibau/Zittau | BSV Görlitz | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 15:00 | 34201 | 2051 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | Stahl Rietschen II | 37:11 | |||
16:00 | 34112 | 2052 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | SG Eibau/Zittau | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 16:00 | 34301 | 2050 | BSV Görlitz | Koweg Görlitz III | 11:9 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 14:00 | 34403 | 2054 | Stahl Rietschen II | TBSV Neugersdorf II | 19:22 | |||
16:00 v | 34105 | 2053 | SG Eibau/Zittau | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 24:35 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 16:00 v | 34105 | 2027 | SG Eibau/Zittau | Stahl Rietschen II | 22:19 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:00 | 34112 | 2056 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 23:32 | |||
15:00 | 34201 | 2057 | LHV Hoyerswerda II | Stahl Rietschen II | NG | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 14:00 | 34107 | 2055 | SG Eibau/Zittau | Koweg Görlitz III | 15:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 14:45 v | 34403 | 2058 | Stahl Rietschen II | SG Eibau/Zittau | NG | |||
16:00 t | 34301 | 2060 | Koweg Görlitz III | BSV Görlitz | 31:27 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 14:00 | 34208 | 2059 | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | LHV Hoyerswerda II | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 16:00 | 34403 | 2061 | Stahl Rietschen II | BSV Görlitz | 26:23 | |||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 14:00 v | 34105 | 2063 | SG Eibau/Zittau | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II | 24:36 | |||
16:00 | 34112 | 2062 | TBSV Neugersdorf II | Koweg Görlitz III | 21:35 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)