HR Elbe Weser 2018/19
Landesklasse Frauen KRAGE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Nur die Regelabsteiger sind gekennzeichnet.
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 16:00 | 101113 | 210001 | TS Woltmershausen | TSV Morsum | 23:28 | |||
17:00 | 101105 | 210002 | ATSV Habenhausen II | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 17:00 | 101130 | 210003 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TSV Intschede | 31:24 | |||
18:00 | 101148 | 210004 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 19:14 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 19:00 | 608108 | 210005 | VfL Fredenbeck | SVGO Bremen | 26:22 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 16:00 | 401131 | 210006 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | WG | |||
16:30 | 609109 | 210007 | TSV Morsum | ATSV Habenhausen II | 27:32 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | 608121 | 210008 | VfL Fredenbeck | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 30:16 | |||
16:00 | 101148 | 210009 | SVGO Bremen | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 11:00 | 101122 | 210010 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 23:20 | |||
14:45 | 101105 | 210011 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TuS Rotenburg | 23:21 | |||||
16:00 | 101113 | 210012 | TS Woltmershausen | TSV Intschede | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 v | 101130 | 210040 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | VfL Fredenbeck | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 16:00 | 609176 | 210013 | TuS Rotenburg | TS Woltmershausen | 31:28 | |||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 16:30 | 609109 | 210014 | TSV Intschede | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 23:21 | |||
Di. | 16.10.2018 | 20:30 | 101122 | 210015 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TuS Rotenburg | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 19:30 | 101130 | 210016 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 18:16 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 16:00 | 609122 | 210017 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | TS Woltmershausen | 22:22 | |||
16:15 | 609143 | 210018 | TSV Intschede | ATSV Habenhausen II | 27:27 | |||||
16:30 | 609109 | 210019 | TSV Morsum | VfL Fredenbeck | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 16:00 | 608108 | 210021 | VfL Fredenbeck | TuS Rotenburg | 23:25 | |||
16:30 | 609117 | 210022 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | TSV Morsum | 19:38 | |||||
17:00 | 101105 | 210023 | ATSV Habenhausen II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 28:16 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 16:45 | 101122 | 210024 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TS Woltmershausen | 16:23 | |||
17:30 | 609176 | 210025 | TuS Rotenburg | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 29:16 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 13:45 | 609143 | 210026 | TSV Intschede | VfL Fredenbeck | 37:31 | |||
14:30 | 101130 | 210027 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | ATSV Habenhausen II | 19:21 | |||||
16:30 | 609109 | 210028 | TSV Morsum | SVGO Bremen | 38:15 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 16:30 | 609117 | 210029 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | SVGO Bremen | 11:19 | |||
17:30 | 101113 | 210030 | TS Woltmershausen | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 17:00 | 101148 | 210031 | SVGO Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | 26:25 | |||
19:15 | 101105 | 210032 | ATSV Habenhausen II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 21:12 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 16:30 | 609144 | 210033 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | TSV Intschede | 17:35 | |||
16:30 | 609109 | 210034 | TSV Morsum | TuS Rotenburg | 27:25 | |||||
18:00 | 608108 | 210035 | VfL Fredenbeck | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | 401131 | 210036 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 31:26 | |||
18:00 | 101113 | 210037 | TS Woltmershausen | ATSV Habenhausen II | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 13:45 | 609143 | 210038 | TSV Intschede | TSV Morsum | 32:27 | |||
15:00 | 609176 | 210039 | TuS Rotenburg | SVGO Bremen | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 | 608108 | 210042 | VfL Fredenbeck | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 25:16 | |||
16:30 | 609117 | 210043 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 15:32 | |||||
16:30 | 609109 | 210044 | TSV Morsum | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 38:12 | |||||
17:30 | 609176 | 210045 | TuS Rotenburg | TSV Intschede | 32:42 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 15:00 | 401131 | 210047 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | TuS Rotenburg | 22:31 | |||
17:30 | 101130 | 210048 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TSV Morsum | 24:28 | |||||
18:00 | 101122 | 210049 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 34:19 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 18:00 | 609143 | 210050 | TSV Intschede | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 32:24 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 14:10 | 608108 | 210051 | VfL Fredenbeck | ATSV Habenhausen II | 31:22 | |||
14:30 | 609176 | 210052 | TuS Rotenburg | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 27:24 | |||||
16:30 | 609144 | 210053 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | TS Woltmershausen | 11:22 | |||||
16:30 | 609109 | 210054 | TSV Morsum | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 29:18 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 13:00 v | 101105 | 210041 | ATSV Habenhausen II | SVGO Bremen | 30:22 | |||
16:15 | 101113 | 210055 | TS Woltmershausen | VfL Fredenbeck | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 16:00 v | 101161 | 210020 | SVGO Bremen | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 16:16 | |||
Mi. | 23.01.2019 | 20:30 v | 101148 | 210046 | SVGO Bremen | TSV Intschede | 34:27 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 16:15 | 609143 | 210056 | TSV Intschede | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 39:36 | |||
17:00 | 609122 | 210057 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | SVGO Bremen | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 16:30 | 609117 | 210059 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | ATSV Habenhausen II | 16:30 | |||
16:30 | 609109 | 210060 | TSV Morsum | TS Woltmershausen | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 17:00 | 101105 | 210061 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TSV Morsum | 25:21 | |||
18:15 | 101113 | 210062 | TS Woltmershausen | TuS Rotenburg | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 14:30 | 101130 | 210063 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 28:16 | |||
15:00 | 101148 | 210064 | SVGO Bremen | VfL Fredenbeck | 23:25 | |||||
17:00 | 101122 | 210065 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TSV Intschede | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | 609139 | 210066 | TuS Rotenburg | ATSV Habenhausen II | 26:18 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:45 | 609143 | 210067 | TSV Intschede | TS Woltmershausen | 27:33 | |||
16:30 | 609117 | 210068 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | VfL Fredenbeck | 21:28 | |||||
17:00 | 609122 | 210069 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 28:29 | |||||
18:30 | 101130 | 210070 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SVGO Bremen | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:00 | 101148 | 210071 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 26:21 | |||
16:00 | 101113 | 210072 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 41:25 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 12:45 | 608108 | 210074 | VfL Fredenbeck | TSV Morsum | 26:22 | |||
18:00 | 101122 | 210075 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 18:18 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 17:00 | 609176 | 210076 | TuS Rotenburg | VfL Fredenbeck | 24:22 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 14:30 | 101130 | 210077 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TS Woltmershausen | 20:21 | |||
15:00 | 609122 | 210078 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | ATSV Habenhausen II | 23:32 | |||||
16:30 | 609109 | 210079 | TSV Morsum | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 35:14 | |||||
17:00 | 101122 | 210080 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SVGO Bremen | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 101148 | 210081 | SVGO Bremen | TSV Morsum | 24:30 | |||
18:00 | 101113 | 210082 | TS Woltmershausen | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 30:19 | |||||
19:15 | 101105 | 210083 | ATSV Habenhausen II | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 23:11 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 16:30 | 609144 | 210084 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | TuS Rotenburg | 20:25 | |||
17:00 | 608108 | 210085 | VfL Fredenbeck | TSV Intschede | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 14:45 v | 101122 | 210089 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | ATSV Habenhausen II | 19:27 | |||
17:20 | 101113 | 210086 | TS Woltmershausen | SVGO Bremen | 29:26 | |||||
17:30 | 401131 | 210087 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | VfL Fredenbeck | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 15:45 | 609143 | 210088 | TSV Intschede | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 45:21 | |||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 20:30 v | 609176 | 210058 | TuS Rotenburg | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 16:00 | 101148 | 210090 | SVGO Bremen | TuS Rotenburg | 27:24 | |||
19:15 | 101105 | 210091 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TS Woltmershausen | 29:17 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 15:00 | 608108 | 210092 | VfL Fredenbeck | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 28:23 | |||
16:30 | 609117 | 210093 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 19:29 | |||||
16:30 | 609109 | 210094 | TSV Morsum | TSV Intschede | 28:29 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 16:00 | 101148 | 210095 | SVGO Bremen | ATSV Habenhausen II | 30:27 | |||
17:30 | 609122 | 210096 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | TSV Morsum | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 15:00 | 101130 | 210097 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 34:20 | |||
15:45 | 609143 | 210098 | TSV Intschede | TuS Rotenburg | 35:32 | |||||
17:00 | 101122 | 210099 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | VfL Fredenbeck | 19:18 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 19:00 v | 101105 | 210073 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TSV Intschede | 32:18 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 16:00 | 609176 | 210100 | TuS Rotenburg | TSV Morsum | 26:25 | |||
Fr. | 26.04.2019 | 20:30 t/v | 101148 | 210101 | SVGO Bremen | TSV Intschede | 27:34 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 17:00 | 609176 | 210102 | TuS Rotenburg | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 33:19 | |||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 15:00 | 608108 | 210103 | VfL Fredenbeck | TS Woltmershausen | 23:28 | |||
16:30 | 609117 | 210104 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 15:27 | |||||
16:30 | 609109 | 210105 | TSV Morsum | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2019 | 17:00 | 101105 | 210106 | ATSV Habenhausen II | VfL Fredenbeck | 25:16 | |||
17:00 | 101113 | 210107 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | 29:19 | |||||
17:00 | 101122 | 210108 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TSV Morsum | 18:22 | |||||
17:00 | 101130 | 210109 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TuS Rotenburg | 19:25 | |||||
17:00 | 401131 | 210110 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | TSV Intschede | 22:45 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)