HVN/BHV 2018/19
Landesliga weibliche Jugend A Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 15:30 | 403350 | 167001 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 21:37 | |||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 14:00 | 203141 | 167002 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Nord Edemissen | 19:22 | |||
14:30 | 405124 | 167003 | TKJ Sarstedt | JSG Weserbergland | 22:21 | |||||
16:00 | 403364 | 167004 | TSV Neustadt | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 31:15 | |||||
17:00 t | 207102 | 167005 | HSG Oha | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 22:30 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 14:30 | 207103 | 167006 | HSG Oha | TSV Neustadt | 23:27 | |||
15:00 | 402130 | 167007 | JSG Weserbergland | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 34:28 | |||||
15:40 | 203120 | 167008 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 13:00 | 202111 | 167009 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | TKJ Sarstedt | 22:31 | |||
14:30 | 208122 | 167010 | HSG Nord Edemissen | Mellendorfer TV | 26:19 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 13:00 t | 208122 | 167013 | HSG Nord Edemissen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 28:24 | |||
14:00 | 203141 | 167014 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 31:19 | |||||
14:45 | 403364 | 167015 | TSV Neustadt | TKJ Sarstedt | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 14:00 | 203120 | 167016 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | TSV Neustadt | 26:23 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 12:00 | 208122 | 167017 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HSG Oha | 32:22 | |||
13:00 | 202111 | 167018 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | Mellendorfer TV | 31:37 | |||||
14:40 | 405124 | 167019 | TKJ Sarstedt | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 31:30 | |||||
14:45 | 402113 | 167020 | JSG Weserbergland | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 17:15 | 403416 | 167021 | Mellendorfer TV | TKJ Sarstedt | 26:32 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 12:15 | 403364 | 167022 | TSV Neustadt | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 33:31 | |||
14:30 | 403257 | 167023 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 34:32 | |||||
14:30 | 203120 | 167024 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | HSG Nord Edemissen | 23:17 | |||||
15:00 | 207102 | 167025 | HSG Oha | JSG Weserbergland | 20:23 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 13:30 | 208122 | 167026 | HSG Nord Edemissen | TKJ Sarstedt | 34:31 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 17:00 | 203141 | 167028 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | Mellendorfer TV | 37:17 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:30 v | 405124 | 167031 | TKJ Sarstedt | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 22:23 | |||
13:00 | 202111 | 167029 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | HSG Oha | 23:28 | |||||
13:00 | 208122 | 167030 | HSG Nord Edemissen | TSV Neustadt | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 | 203120 | 167032 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 34:30 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 12:00 | 403257 | 167033 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 22:31 | |||
12:00 | 208122 | 167034 | HSG Nord Edemissen | JSG Weserbergland | 34:28 | |||||
13:10 | 403350 | 167035 | Mellendorfer TV | TSV Neustadt | 21:30 | |||||
15:00 | 207102 | 167036 | HSG Oha | TKJ Sarstedt | 23:29 | |||||
Di. | 20.11.2018 | 19:15 v | 207102 | 167011 | HSG Oha | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 15:33 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | 203140 | 167037 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Oha | 32:25 | |||
17:00 | 202111 | 167038 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | HSG Nord Edemissen | 24:34 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 13:25 | 403350 | 167039 | Mellendorfer TV | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 34:29 | |||
15:00 | 405129 | 167040 | TKJ Sarstedt | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 21:20 | |||||
15:45 | 403364 | 167041 | TSV Neustadt | JSG Weserbergland | 33:25 | |||||
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 18:30 v | 402113 | 167027 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 26:23 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 12:00 | 403257 | 167042 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TSV Neustadt | 20:27 | |||
13:00 | 203120 | 167043 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 28:29 | |||||
15:00 | 207103 | 167044 | HSG Oha | Mellendorfer TV | 24:20 | |||||
15:00 | 402113 | 167045 | JSG Weserbergland | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:40 | 203120 | 167047 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | Mellendorfer TV | 28:24 | |||
16:40 | 208122 | 167048 | HSG Nord Edemissen | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 41:36 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 17:00 t | 403257 | 167050 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Oha | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 14:30 | 403257 | 167051 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 21:30 | |||
15:45 | 403363 | 167052 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Oha | 39:18 | |||||
17:00 | 203140 | 167053 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | JSG Weserbergland | 37:26 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 16:00 | 405124 | 167055 | TKJ Sarstedt | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 37:28 | |||
Fr. | 11.01.2019 | 20:15 v | 202111 | 167049 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | TSV Neustadt | 21:30 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 14:30 v | 402113 | 167046 | JSG Weserbergland | TKJ Sarstedt | 25:36 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 11:00 t | 403257 | 167056 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG Nord Edemissen | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 12:45 v | 405124 | 167059 | TKJ Sarstedt | TSV Neustadt | 29:26 | |||
14:00 | 203120 | 167057 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | HSG Oha | 21:16 | |||||
17:00 v | 402114 | 167058 | JSG Weserbergland | Mellendorfer TV | 24:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 14:45 | 403257 | 167061 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | JSG Weserbergland | 34:27 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 11:30 | 403416 | 167063 | Mellendorfer TV | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 38:29 | |||
16:30 | 403364 | 167064 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 20:15 | |||||
17:00 | 207103 | 167065 | HSG Oha | HSG Nord Edemissen | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 13:00 | 202111 | 167066 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 27:26 | |||
14:00 | 405124 | 167068 | TKJ Sarstedt | Mellendorfer TV | 30:25 | |||||
14:00 | 203141 | 167069 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | TSV Neustadt | 19:30 | |||||
14:30 | 402114 | 167070 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Oha | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 15:00 | 207102 | 167071 | HSG Oha | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 34:20 | |||
16:30 v | 403416 | 167054 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Nord Edemissen | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 14:45 | 403257 | 167072 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TKJ Sarstedt | 27:28 | |||
15:00 v | 202111 | 167060 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 33:33 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 12:30 | 403364 | 167073 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Nord Edemissen | 30:23 | |||
14:55 | 403350 | 167074 | Mellendorfer TV | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 31:40 | |||||
15:00 | 203120 | 167075 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | JSG Weserbergland | 20:20 | |||||
Do. | 07.03.2019 | 19:45 v | 403350 | 167012 | Mellendorfer TV | JSG Weserbergland | 36:35 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 15:00 | 402130 | 167076 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Nord Edemissen | 24:26 | |||
16:30 | 403364 | 167077 | TSV Neustadt | Mellendorfer TV | 31:22 | |||||
17:00 | 203141 | 167078 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | NG | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:00 | 202111 | 167079 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 25:30 | |||
15:30 | 405124 | 167080 | TKJ Sarstedt | HSG Oha | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 16:40 | 208122 | 167081 | HSG Nord Edemissen | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 32:17 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 13:00 v | 203141 | 167062 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | TKJ Sarstedt | 26:24 | |||
14:30 | 403350 | 167082 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Oha | 33:35 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 19:30 v | 208122 | 167067 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 29:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 18:00 | 207103 | 167083 | HSG Oha | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 30:32 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 13:00 | 402114 | 167084 | JSG Weserbergland | TSV Neustadt | 26:31 | |||
13:30 | 403257 | 167085 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | Mellendorfer TV | 44:40 | |||||
15:00 | 206115 | 167086 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | TKJ Sarstedt | NG | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 10:30 v | 403364 | 167089 | TSV Neustadt | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | 35:24 | |||
14:00 | 203141 | 167087 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 36:25 | |||||
14:00 | 405124 | 167088 | TKJ Sarstedt | HSG Nord Edemissen | 30:30 | |||||
15:00 | 202111 | 167090 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | JSG Weserbergland | 24:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)