Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

HVS Verbandsebene 17/18
Sachsenliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

59,12 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.09.2017 17:00   31109 302 SG LVB/Mölkau VfB Eilenburg  19:18    
So. 03.09.2017 10:30   32304 304 NSG EHV/NH Aue II HSG Riesa/Oschatz  32:22    
    13:00   34201 303 LHV Hoyerswerda NSG Union Dresden  16:21    
Sa. 09.09.2017 13:00   33213 307 HSG Riesa/Oschatz LHV Hoyerswerda  20:27    
    15:00   31307 309 VfB Eilenburg SC DHfK Leipzig III  22:35    
    16:30   33102 310 NSG Dresden HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  26:25    
So. 10.09.2017 11:00   33133 308 NSG Union Dresden SG LVB/Mölkau  27:18    
    15:00   32204 306 NSG Gc-Mee-LO NSG EHV/NH Aue II  24:26    
Sa. 16.09.2017 14:00   31130 311 SC DHfK Leipzig III NSG Union Dresden  27:25    
    16:00   33102 315 NSG Dresden VfB Eilenburg  23:23    
    17:00   31109 312 SG LVB/Mölkau HSG Riesa/Oschatz  25:20    
So. 17.09.2017 10:30   32304 314 NSG EHV/NH Aue II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  33:26    
    13:00   34201 313 LHV Hoyerswerda NSG Gc-Mee-LO  30:22    
Sa. 23.09.2017 13:00   32201 316 NSG Gc-Mee-LO SG LVB/Mölkau  27:24    
    13:00   31604 317 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SC DHfK Leipzig III  24:30    
    14:30   32101 320 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz LHV Hoyerswerda  28:21    
So. 24.09.2017 11:00   33133 318 NSG Union Dresden VfB Eilenburg  28:20    
    12:30   32304 319 NSG EHV/NH Aue II NSG Dresden  30:26    
Sa. 21.10.2017 15:00   34201 323 LHV Hoyerswerda NSG EHV/NH Aue II  25:36    
    16:30   31307 324 VfB Eilenburg HSG Riesa/Oschatz  29:19    
    16:30   33102 325 NSG Dresden NSG Union Dresden  23:23    
So. 22.10.2017 12:00   31130 321 SC DHfK Leipzig III NSG Gc-Mee-LO  35:22    
    12:30   31109 322 SG LVB/Mölkau HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  18:25    
Sa. 04.11.2017 11:00   34201 328 LHV Hoyerswerda NSG Dresden  27:23    
    15:00   31604 327 HSG Riesa/Oschatz NSG Union Dresden  27:18    
    17:15   32101 330 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz SC DHfK Leipzig III  23:34    
So. 05.11.2017 10:30   32304 329 NSG EHV/NH Aue II SG LVB/Mölkau  23:27    
    12:00  v   32201 326 NSG Gc-Mee-LO VfB Eilenburg  27:31    
Sa. 11.11.2017 14:00   33118 335 NSG Dresden HSG Riesa/Oschatz  32:21    
    15:45   31307 334 VfB Eilenburg HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  32:21    
    17:00   31109 332 SG LVB/Mölkau LHV Hoyerswerda  25:25    
So. 12.11.2017 11:45   33133 333 NSG Union Dresden NSG Gc-Mee-LO  34:24    
    13:00   31130 331 SC DHfK Leipzig III NSG EHV/NH Aue II  21:18    
Sa. 18.11.2017 13:00   34201 338 LHV Hoyerswerda SC DHfK Leipzig III  22:28    
    17:00   31109 337 SG LVB/Mölkau NSG Dresden  23:25    
So. 19.11.2017 10:30   32304 339 NSG EHV/NH Aue II VfB Eilenburg  20:26    
    13:00   32201 336 NSG Gc-Mee-LO HSG Riesa/Oschatz  30:36    
    14:30   32101 340 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz NSG Union Dresden  22:26    
Mi. 22.11.2017 14:00  v   31130 301 SC DHfK Leipzig III NSG Dresden  33:20    
Sa. 25.11.2017 11:00   33112 343 NSG Union Dresden NSG EHV/NH Aue II  30:16    
    13:00   31604 342 HSG Riesa/Oschatz HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  28:32    
    14:00   33118 345 NSG Dresden NSG Gc-Mee-LO  51:31    
    14:15   31307 344 VfB Eilenburg LHV Hoyerswerda  29:22    
    14:30   31130 341 SC DHfK Leipzig III SG LVB/Mölkau  30:22    
Sa. 09.12.2017 17:30   32102 305 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz NSG Gc-Mee-LO  36:26    
Sa. 16.12.2017 12:00   33102 346 NSG Dresden SC DHfK Leipzig III  23:20    
    12:00   31307 347 VfB Eilenburg SG LVB/Mölkau  24:24    
    15:00   33230 349 HSG Riesa/Oschatz NSG EHV/NH Aue II  19:25    
    17:00   32204 350 NSG Gc-Mee-LO HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  25:25    
Sa. 13.01.2018 13:00   34201 352 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Riesa/Oschatz  30:25    
    13:00   31130 354 SC DHfK Leipzig III VfB Eilenburg  35:20    
    17:00   31109 353 SG LVB/Mölkau NSG Union Dresden  19:21    
So. 14.01.2018 12:00   32101 355 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz NSG Dresden  24:32    
    14:30   32304 351 NSG EHV/NH Aue II NSG Gc-Mee-LO  36:28    
Sa. 20.01.2018 12:00   31307 360 VfB Eilenburg NSG Dresden  24:19    
    14:30   32101 359 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz NSG EHV/NH Aue II  20:18    
    15:00   33213 357 HSG Riesa/Oschatz SG LVB/Mölkau  39:34    
    15:45  v   33133 356 NSG Union Dresden SC DHfK Leipzig III  19:24    
So. 21.01.2018 13:00   32202 358 NSG Gc-Mee-LO LHV Hoyerswerda  35:36    
Sa. 27.01.2018 11:30   31109 361 SG LVB/Mölkau NSG Gc-Mee-LO  37:35    
    12:00   31130 362 SC DHfK Leipzig III HSG Riesa/Oschatz  34:14    
    14:15   31307 363 VfB Eilenburg NSG Union Dresden  26:21    
    14:30   33102 364 NSG Dresden NSG EHV/NH Aue II  25:29    
So. 28.01.2018 13:00   34201 365 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  21:21    
Sa. 03.02.2018 13:00   33213 369 HSG Riesa/Oschatz VfB Eilenburg  28:32    
    16:30   32101 367 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz SG LVB/Mölkau  25:29    
    17:00   32304 368 NSG EHV/NH Aue II LHV Hoyerswerda  26:20    
So. 04.02.2018 10:00  h/v   32202 366 NSG Gc-Mee-LO SC DHfK Leipzig III  22:30    
    14:45   33133 370 NSG Union Dresden NSG Dresden  23:21    
Sa. 03.03.2018 12:30  v   33133 348 NSG Union Dresden LHV Hoyerswerda  24:20    
Sa. 10.03.2018 11:00   31109 374 SG LVB/Mölkau NSG EHV/NH Aue II  27:21    
    11:45   33133 372 NSG Union Dresden HSG Riesa/Oschatz  28:16    
    16:15   31307 371 VfB Eilenburg NSG Gc-Mee-LO  31:34    
    16:30   33102 373 NSG Dresden LHV Hoyerswerda  20:25    
So. 11.03.2018 12:00   31130 375 SC DHfK Leipzig III HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  31:22    
Sa. 17.03.2018 13:00   31604 380 HSG Riesa/Oschatz NSG Dresden  20:24    
    14:00   32201 378 NSG Gc-Mee-LO NSG Union Dresden  29:29    
    15:00   32101 379 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz VfB Eilenburg  28:29    
So. 18.03.2018 10:30   32304 376 NSG EHV/NH Aue II SC DHfK Leipzig III  21:17    
So. 25.03.2018 11:00   33102 382 NSG Dresden SG LVB/Mölkau  25:19    
    11:00   31130 383 SC DHfK Leipzig III LHV Hoyerswerda  24:20    
    11:45   33133 385 NSG Union Dresden HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  26:24    
    13:00   33213 381 HSG Riesa/Oschatz NSG Gc-Mee-LO  28:32    
    14:15   31307 384 VfB Eilenburg NSG EHV/NH Aue II  30:19    
Sa. 14.04.2018 12:30   32101 387 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz HSG Riesa/Oschatz  32:27    
    15:00   32304 388 NSG EHV/NH Aue II NSG Union Dresden  21:25    
So. 15.04.2018 12:00   32202 390 NSG Gc-Mee-LO NSG Dresden  31:31    
    13:00   34201 389 LHV Hoyerswerda VfB Eilenburg  24:24    
Di. 17.04.2018 19:00  v   31109 386 SG LVB/Mölkau SC DHfK Leipzig III  26:26    
So. 22.04.2018 11:00  v   34201 377 LHV Hoyerswerda SG LVB/Mölkau  24:13    

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)