HVS Verbandsebene 18/19
Sachsenliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 10:30 | 32501 | 804 | BSV Sa. Zwickau | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | 36:35 | |||
12:30 | 34112 | 801 | TBSV Neugersdorf | HC Leipzig | 16:34 | |||||
13:30 | 31127 | 802 | SC Markranstädt | VfL Meißen | 18:22 | |||||
14:15 | 34301 | 803 | Koweg Görlitz | Radebeuler HV | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 10:30 | 33203 | 805 | Radebeuler HV | TBSV Neugersdorf | ZH | |||
13:00 | 34514 | 807 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | Koweg Görlitz | 33:19 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 12:15 | 31132 | 806 | HC Leipzig | SC Markranstädt | 29:13 | |||
12:30 | 33212 | 808 | VfL Meißen | BSV Sa. Zwickau | 27:32 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 12:30 | 34301 | 812 | Koweg Görlitz | VfL Meißen | 16:30 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 12:30 | 34112 | 809 | TBSV Neugersdorf | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | 20:33 | |||
13:15 | 31101 | 810 | HC Leipzig | Radebeuler HV | ZG | |||||
13:15 | 31127 | 811 | SC Markranstädt | BSV Sa. Zwickau | 20:33 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 10:30 | 33203 | 815 | Radebeuler HV | SC Markranstädt | ZH | |||
11:30 | 32501 | 816 | BSV Sa. Zwickau | Koweg Görlitz | 27:17 | |||||
12:30 | 33212 | 813 | VfL Meißen | TBSV Neugersdorf | 31:22 | |||||
13:00 | 34514 | 814 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | HC Leipzig | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 10:30 | 33204 | 819 | Radebeuler HV | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | ZH | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 11:00 | 31127 | 820 | SC Markranstädt | Koweg Görlitz | 22:23 | |||
12:15 | 31101 | 818 | HC Leipzig | VfL Meißen | 38:19 | |||||
12:30 | 34112 | 817 | TBSV Neugersdorf | BSV Sa. Zwickau | 21:30 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2018 | 11:00 | 33212 | 823 | VfL Meißen | Radebeuler HV | ZG | |||
11:00 | 34514 | 824 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | SC Markranstädt | 23:13 | |||||
12:45 | 34301 | 821 | Koweg Görlitz | TBSV Neugersdorf | 21:26 | |||||
13:00 | 32501 | 822 | BSV Sa. Zwickau | HC Leipzig | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 11:30 | 34514 | 832 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | BSV Sa. Zwickau | 37:27 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 11:00 | 31132 | 826 | HC Leipzig | Koweg Görlitz | 31:13 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 10:30 | 33203 | 827 | Radebeuler HV | BSV Sa. Zwickau | ZH | |||
11:00 v | 34514 | 828 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | VfL Meißen | 34:24 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 11:15 v | 34112 | 825 | TBSV Neugersdorf | SC Markranstädt | 23:18 | |||
Mi. | 31.10.2018 | 11:00 | 33212 | 830 | VfL Meißen | SC Markranstädt | 31:19 | |||
11:00 | 33203 | 831 | Radebeuler HV | Koweg Görlitz | ZH | |||||
15:00 v | 31132 | 829 | HC Leipzig | TBSV Neugersdorf | 42:10 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 14:00 | 32501 | 836 | BSV Sa. Zwickau | VfL Meißen | 36:18 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 11:00 | 34301 | 835 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | 20:29 | |||
12:30 | 34112 | 833 | TBSV Neugersdorf | Radebeuler HV | ZG | |||||
13:00 | 31127 | 834 | SC Markranstädt | HC Leipzig | 13:38 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 16:00 | 34514 | 837 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | TBSV Neugersdorf | 35:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 14:15 | 34112 | 841 | TBSV Neugersdorf | VfL Meißen | 17:21 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 11:30 v | 34301 | 844 | Koweg Görlitz | BSV Sa. Zwickau | 21:33 | |||
13:15 | 31101 | 842 | HC Leipzig | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | 37:19 | |||||
Mi. | 21.11.2018 | 11:00 | 33212 | 846 | VfL Meißen | HC Leipzig | 19:23 | |||
11:00 | 34301 | 848 | Koweg Görlitz | SC Markranstädt | 18:15 | |||||
13:00 | 32501 | 845 | BSV Sa. Zwickau | TBSV Neugersdorf | 29:16 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 11:00 | 31127 | 852 | SC Markranstädt | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | 16:40 | |||
12:15 | 31117 | 850 | HC Leipzig | BSV Sa. Zwickau | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 11:15 | 34112 | 849 | TBSV Neugersdorf | Koweg Görlitz | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 12:15 | 34301 | 854 | Koweg Görlitz | HC Leipzig | 21:19 | |||
14:00 | 31127 | 853 | SC Markranstädt | TBSV Neugersdorf | 24:23 | |||||
15:00 | 33212 | 856 | VfL Meißen | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | 20:29 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 11:30 | 32501 | 860 | BSV Sa. Zwickau | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | 25:23 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 13:00 | 31127 | 858 | SC Markranstädt | VfL Meißen | 19:34 | |||
So. | 06.01.2019 | 11:00 | 34301 | 868 | Koweg Görlitz | VfL Meißen | 29:32 | |||
16:00 v | 32501 | 839 | BSV Sa. Zwickau | SC Markranstädt | 33:9 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 10:30 | 31101 | 862 | HC Leipzig | SC Markranstädt | 37:17 | |||
12:00 | 33212 | 864 | VfL Meißen | BSV Sa. Zwickau | 18:31 | |||||
14:00 | 34514 | 863 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | Koweg Görlitz | 38:19 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 11:00 | 31127 | 867 | SC Markranstädt | BSV Sa. Zwickau | 17:33 | |||
14:15 | 34112 | 865 | TBSV Neugersdorf | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | 28:35 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:15 v | 34112 | 857 | TBSV Neugersdorf | HC Leipzig | 22:31 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 14:00 v | 33212 | 840 | VfL Meißen | Koweg Görlitz | 32:24 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 11:30 | 32501 | 872 | BSV Sa. Zwickau | Koweg Görlitz | 30:23 | |||
12:00 | 33212 | 869 | VfL Meißen | TBSV Neugersdorf | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 15:00 | 34514 | 870 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | HC Leipzig | 28:37 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:15 | 34112 | 873 | TBSV Neugersdorf | BSV Sa. Zwickau | 23:30 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 11:00 | 31127 | 876 | SC Markranstädt | Koweg Görlitz | 25:33 | |||
12:15 | 31132 | 874 | HC Leipzig | VfL Meißen | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 14:30 | 34514 | 880 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | SC Markranstädt | 32:21 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 11:30 | 32501 | 878 | BSV Sa. Zwickau | HC Leipzig | 23:22 | |||
12:15 | 34301 | 877 | Koweg Görlitz | TBSV Neugersdorf | 27:16 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 11:00 | 31132 | 882 | HC Leipzig | Koweg Görlitz | 20:20 | |||
12:30 | 34112 | 881 | TBSV Neugersdorf | SC Markranstädt | 31:29 | |||||
13:00 | 34514 | 884 | SG Rödertal/Radeberg | VfL Meißen | 34:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)