Bezirk Nord Pokal 19/20
Minis
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 11:15 | 1197 | 1002 | SV Eintracht Gommern | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 5:9 | |||
12:00 | 1105 | 1004 | HSV Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 1:34 | |||||
13:00 v | 1026 | 1003 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 11:4 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 09:00 | 1046 | 1073 | HSV Haldensleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 1:34 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 11:00 | 1105 | 1074 | HSV Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben | 15:0 | |||
11:15 | 1197 | 1007 | SV Eintracht Gommern | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 2:8 | |||||
11:30 | 1096 | 1008 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 13:22 | |||||
13:00 | 1096 | 1005 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 5:2 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 09:30 | 1085 | 1009 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 4:9 | |||
11:30 | 1019 | 1075 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HSV Haldensleben | 19:1 | |||||
14:00 | 1101 | 1012 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 27:1 | |||||
15:30 | 1101 | 1010 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 6:13 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 10:00 | 1096 | 1015 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 5:14 | |||
11:30 | 1096 | 1013 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 23:9 | |||||
11:30 | 1054 | 1014 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 27:7 | |||||
12:00 | 1046 | 1076 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Eintracht Gommern | 1:8 | |||||
13:30 v | 1105 | 1016 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 0:24 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 09:00 | 1197 | 1019 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HSV Magdeburg | 12:1 | |||
11:15 v | 1085 | 1077 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Haldensleben | 24:4 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 v | 1096 | 1017 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 17:4 | |||
10:30 v | 1096 | 1018 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 2:10 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 13:00 v | 1096 | 1035 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 5:16 | |||
Di. | 05.11.2019 | 17:30 v | 1101 | 1006 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 2:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 10:00 | 1105 | 1021 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 2:22 | |||
14:00 | 1096 | 1022 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 11:4 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 09:00 | 1101 | 1023 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 13:9 | |||
09:00 | 1049 | 1078 | HSV Haldensleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 1:19 | |||||
11:00 | 1019 | 1024 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV Eintracht Gommern | 23:2 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 10:45 v | 1085 | 1001 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 11:3 | |||
15:15 | 1096 | 1058 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 7:17 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 09:00 | 1057 | 1027 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 4:12 | |||
09:30 | 1101 | 1026 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HSV Magdeburg | 11:0 | |||||
12:15 v | 1197 | 1028 | SV Eintracht Gommern | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 2:27 | |||||
14:30 | 1096 | 1079 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | HSV Haldensleben | 26:3 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 09:00 | 1019 | 1030 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 26:5 | |||
10:00 | 1046 | 1080 | HSV Haldensleben | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 0:33 | |||||
17:00 | 1101 | 1032 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 27:8 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 15:00 | 1105 | 1031 | HSV Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 0:11 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 09:00 | 1096 | 1089 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben | 25:2 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 09:00 | 1101 | 1020 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 24:14 | |||
10:30 | 1101 | 1034 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Eintracht Gommern | 2:8 | |||||
11:00 | 1046 | 1081 | HSV Haldensleben | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 1:30 | |||||
14:45 | 1057 | 1036 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg | 16:3 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 09:00 | 1101 | 1082 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben | 36:0 | |||
10:30 | 1101 | 1037 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 5:11 | |||||
13:00 | 1096 | 1038 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | SV Eintracht Gommern | 13:6 | |||||
14:30 | 1096 | 1040 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 24:2 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 11:00 v | 1085 | 1025 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 3:11 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 09:30 | 1057 | 1043 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Eintracht Gommern | 15:1 | |||
09:45 | 1085 | 1041 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 9:11 | |||||
10:00 | 1019 | 1044 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 32:18 | |||||
14:00 | 1049 | 1083 | HSV Haldensleben | HSV Magdeburg | 5:12 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 09:30 | 1101 | 1042 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 27:5 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 10:30 v | 1085 | 1033 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 3:25 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 12:30 | 1057 | 1045 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 21:8 | |||
13:00 | 1096 | 1046 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 18:9 | |||||
14:00 | 1105 | 1048 | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 1:36 | |||||
14:30 | 1096 | 1047 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern | 23:8 | |||||
16:00 | 1046 | 1084 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 3:34 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 09:00 | 1197 | 1085 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HSV Haldensleben | 26:0 | |||
10:00 | 1019 | 1052 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HSV Magdeburg | 30:2 | |||||
12:45 | 1085 | 1049 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 7:16 | |||||
13:30 | 1101 | 1050 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 3:30 | |||||
15:00 | 1101 | 1051 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 26:12 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 09:00 | 1046 | 1086 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 0:25 | |||
10:00 | 1019 | 1056 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 19:19 | |||||
13:00 v | 1101 | 1053 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 4:25 | |||||
13:30 | 1057 | 1054 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 17:6 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 12:00 | 1105 | 1055 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern | 5:6 | |||
Termin offen | 1054 | 1039 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1101 | 1087 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HSV Haldensleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1057 | 1059 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1085 | 1057 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1046 | 1088 | HSV Haldensleben | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1096 | 1063 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1101 | 1064 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1105 | 1062 | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1019 | 1061 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1197 | 1029 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1197 | 1060 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1057 | 1090 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1085 | 1065 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Eintracht Gommern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1101 | 1066 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1096 | 1067 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | HSV Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1096 | 1068 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 11:15 | 1197 | 1070 | SV Eintracht Gommern | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 0:0 | |||
11:30 | 1019 | 1071 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 0:0 | |||||
13:15 | 1197 | 1011 | SV Eintracht Gommern | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 1105 | 1072 | HSV Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 26.04.2020 | 12:00 v | 1101 | 1069 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)