Bezirk Süd 19/20
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 14:00 | 4204 | 4 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 22:29 | |||
17:00 | 4143 | 1 | BSV Klostermansfeld | Landsberger HV II | 41:23 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 14:00 | 4125 | 3 | USV Halle III | SG Spergau II | 15:17 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:30 | 4205 | 7 | SG Spergau II | TSV Leuna | 33:25 | |||
15:15 | 4121 | 8 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | USV Halle III | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 16:00 | 4207 | 11 | TSV Leuna | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 22:24 | |||
16:30 | 4204 | 12 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | USV Halle III | 30:26 | |||||
18:00 | 4143 | 9 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SG Spergau II | 29:27 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 14:00 v | 4282 | 6 | Landsberger HV II | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | WH | |||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 13:45 | 4205 | 28 | SG Spergau II | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 26:31 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 14:30 | 4205 | 14 | SG Spergau II | Landsberger HV II | 39:20 | |||
15:45 | 4121 | 13 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | BSV Klostermansfeld | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 | 4125 | 16 | USV Halle III | TSV Leuna | 34:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 | 4207 | 20 | TSV Leuna | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 29:26 | |||
17:15 | 4143 | 17 | BSV Klostermansfeld | USV Halle III | 35:25 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 13:00 v | 4282 | 18 | Landsberger HV II | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 19:37 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 | 4207 | 21 | TSV Leuna | BSV Klostermansfeld | 20:17 | |||
16:30 | 4204 | 24 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | SG Spergau II | 28:33 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 14:00 | 4125 | 22 | USV Halle III | Landsberger HV II | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:00 | 4143 | 25 | BSV Klostermansfeld | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 24:24 | |||
17:30 v | 4282 | 26 | Landsberger HV II | TSV Leuna | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:15 h | 4121 | 32 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 27:23 | |||
16:30 | 4205 | 31 | SG Spergau II | USV Halle III | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 14:00 v | 4282 | 29 | Landsberger HV II | BSV Klostermansfeld | 17:33 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:45 | 4207 | 35 | TSV Leuna | SG Spergau II | 24:34 | |||
16:30 | 4204 | 34 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | Landsberger HV II | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 14:00 | 4125 | 36 | USV Halle III | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 22:27 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 14:00 | 4125 | 40 | USV Halle III | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 29:21 | |||
16:15 | 4121 | 39 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | TSV Leuna | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 14:00 | 4207 | 44 | TSV Leuna | USV Halle III | 26:26 | |||
17:00 | 4143 | 41 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 13:00 v | 4282 | 42 | Landsberger HV II | SG Spergau II | 29:31 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 14:00 | 4125 | 45 | USV Halle III | BSV Klostermansfeld | 34:31 | |||
16:00 | 4204 | 48 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | TSV Leuna | 40:26 | |||||
16:15 | 4121 | 46 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | Landsberger HV II | 33:19 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 17:00 | 4143 | 49 | BSV Klostermansfeld | TSV Leuna | 35:25 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 14:00 v | 4282 | 50 | Landsberger HV II | USV Halle III | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:00 | 4207 | 54 | TSV Leuna | Landsberger HV II | NG | |||
16:30 | 4204 | 53 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | BSV Klostermansfeld | 21:31 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 16:00 h | 4127 | 56 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | SG Spergau II | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 16:30 | 4204 | 60 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 24:31 | |||
18:45 | 4143 | 57 | BSV Klostermansfeld | Landsberger HV II | 34:25 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 14:15 | 4125 | 59 | USV Halle III | SG Spergau II | 23:34 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 13:00 v | 4282 | 62 | Landsberger HV II | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 18:27 | |||
14:30 | 4205 | 63 | SG Spergau II | TSV Leuna | 33:24 | |||||
14:45 | 4121 | 64 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | USV Halle III | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 | 4207 | 67 | TSV Leuna | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 0:0 | |||
16:30 | 4204 | 68 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | USV Halle III | 0:0 | |||||
18:15 | 4143 | 65 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SG Spergau II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 14:00 v | 4205 | 37 | SG Spergau II | BSV Klostermansfeld | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 15:30 | 4205 | 70 | SG Spergau II | Landsberger HV II | 0:0 | |||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 13:30 | 4121 | 69 | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | BSV Klostermansfeld | 0:0 | |||
14:00 | 4125 | 72 | USV Halle III | TSV Leuna | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 16:00 | 4143 | 73 | BSV Klostermansfeld | USV Halle III | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 4207 | 76 | TSV Leuna | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 15:30 v | 4282 | 74 | Landsberger HV II | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 0:0 | |||
So. | 05.04.2020 | 14:30 | 4205 | 52 | SG Spergau II | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.04.2020 | 16:00 | 4207 | 77 | TSV Leuna | BSV Klostermansfeld | 0:0 | |||
16:30 | 4204 | 80 | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | SG Spergau II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 19.04.2020 | 17:00 | 4125 | 78 | USV Halle III | Landsberger HV II | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 14:00 v | 4282 | 82 | Landsberger HV II | TSV Leuna | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 4205 | 84 | SG Spergau II | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 4143 | 81 | BSV Klostermansfeld | VfB Bad Lauchstädt | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)