THV 2018/19
Verbandsliga Frauen - Staffel 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 15:00 | 421410 | 37114 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | HV 90 Artern | 16:14 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | 421210 | 37103 | Schlotheimer SV 1887 | HV Merkers | ZH | |||
15:30 | 421105 | 37101 | SG Schnellmannshausen | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 15:9 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 421410 | 37107 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 15:20 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 14:00 | 421210 | 37109 | Schlotheimer SV 1887 | HV 90 Artern | ZH | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:45 v | 421423 | 37102 | HV 90 Artern | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 23:15 | |||
18:00 v | 421410 | 37126 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | HV Merkers | 18:14 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 | 421116 | 37111 | HV Merkers | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 11:15 | |||
19:00 | 421102 | 37105 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | SG Schnellmannshausen | 14:14 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 00:00 | 421210 | 37115 | spielfrei | SG Schnellmannshausen | ||||
17:00 | 421116 | 37123 | HV Merkers | SG Schnellmannshausen | 9:15 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 15:00 | 421410 | 37116 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | SG Schnellmannshausen | 13:16 | |||
17:00 | 421116 | HV Merkers | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 12:00 | 421102 | 37113 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | HV Merkers | 24:13 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 19:00 | 421102 | 37117 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | HV 90 Artern | 17:15 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 15:30 v | 421105 | SG Schnellmannshausen | spielfrei | |||||
15:45 v | 421423 | 37129 | HV 90 Artern | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 20:16 | |||||
17:00 | 421116 | 37128 | HV Merkers | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 17:17 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 00:00 | 421210 | 37121 | spielfrei | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | ||||
13:00 v | 421423 | 37119 | HV 90 Artern | HV Merkers | 22:7 | |||||
17:30 | 421105 | 37120 | SG Schnellmannshausen | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | 12:14 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 19:00 v | 421102 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 15:00 v | 421410 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:45 | 421423 | HV 90 Artern | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 15:30 | 421105 | 37125 | SG Schnellmannshausen | HV 90 Artern | 18:12 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 15:45 | 421423 | 37110 | HV 90 Artern | SG Schnellmannshausen | 16:18 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 12:00 v | 421102 | 37122 | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 17:17 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 00:00 | 421210 | 37127 | spielfrei | FSV Eintracht Eisenach | ||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 15:00 | 421105 | 37108 | SG Schnellmannshausen | HV Merkers | 21:9 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 18:00 v | 421116 | 37104 | HV Merkers | HV 90 Artern | 25:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)