Bezirk West 20/21
Bezirksliga mJC
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.09.2020 | 12:00 | 2154 | 2 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||
14:00 | 2131 | 3 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2020 | 12:15 | 2191 | 5 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 10:00 t/h | 2150 | 11 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||
13:00 | 2199 | 8 | HC Aschersleben | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | 2133 | 10 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
14:15 | 2170 | 7 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 2169 | 9 | ST BLKB | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2020 | 12:00 | 2156 | 15 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 | |||
12:15 | 2199 | 14 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
12:30 | 2147 | 13 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 2131 | 16 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 2006 | 18 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2020 | 16:00 | 2169 | 20 | ST BLKB | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||
Termin offen | 2199 | 26 | HC Aschersleben | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 30 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 25 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 27 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 29 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 34 | ST BLKB | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 32 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 36 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 33 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 39 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 42 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 41 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 37 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 40 | ST BLKB | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 46 | SG Lok Schönebeck | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 47 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 44 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 43 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 48 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 50 | HC Aschersleben | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 49 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 54 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 51 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 4 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 1 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 53 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 130 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 35 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 22 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 19 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 21 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 24 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 57 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 55 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 60 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 58 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 65 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 62 | HC Aschersleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 63 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 61 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 64 | ST BLKB | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 67 | HC Aschersleben | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 68 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 70 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 71 | SG Lok Schönebeck | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 69 | ST BLKB | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 74 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 73 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 76 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 77 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 75 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 81 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 79 | ST BLKB | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 82 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 80 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 84 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 87 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 86 | HC Aschersleben | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 88 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 85 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 90 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 92 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 91 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 96 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 93 | ST BLKB | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 95 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 99 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 101 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 100 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 98 | HC Aschersleben | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 102 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 106 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 103 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 107 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 105 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 108 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 109 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 113 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 110 | HC Aschersleben | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 114 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 112 | ST BLKB | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 56 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 124 | ST BLKB | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 115 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 119 | SG Lok Schönebeck | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 120 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 117 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 116 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 121 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 122 | HC Aschersleben | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 123 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 126 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 128 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 127 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 129 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 131 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)