Regionsspielplan Region Sachsen-Mitte
Zeitraum 2021 - 2022
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 28.04.2022 | 20:15 v | 33112b | 13051 | VLM | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | SF 01 Dresden | 20:22 | |||
Fr. | 29.04.2022 | 18:00 v | 33201 | 15110 | mJA | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | VfB Torgau | 34:20 | |||
20:00 v | 33112b | 15029 | VLF | USV TU Dresden | HCS Neustadt-S. | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 09:00 | 33126 | 5078 | BlmJB | SG Klotzsche | Kurort Hartha | 22:12 | |||
10:00 v | 33120 | 6063 | BlmJC | NSG Dresden NordWest | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 20:31 | |||||
10:00 | 33112a | 6064 | BlmJC | USV TU Dresden | HSV Weinböhla | 14:34 | |||||
10:00 | 33112b | 9041 | BlwJC | USV TU Dresden | HSV Weinböhla | 22:5 | |||||
10:00 | 31604 | 9040 | BlwJC | SHV Oschatz | HC Großenhain | 19:24 | |||||
10:30 | 33212 | 902 | BlwJE | USV TU Dresden | SSV Heidenau | 3:16 | |||||
11:00 v | 33212 | 23035 | SLwJD | VfL Meißen | HC Rödertal | 24:24 | |||||
12:00 v | 33120 | 5081 | BlmJB | NSG Dresden NordWest | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 26:20 | |||||
12:00 | 33204 | 5079 | BlmJB | Radebeuler HV | NSG RIMENI | 24:24 | |||||
12:00 | 33112b | 8051 | BlwJB | USV TU Dresden | HSV Weinböhla | 23:16 | |||||
12:00 v | 33118 | 18036 | SLmJB | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG LVB | 21:36 | |||||
13:00 v | 33212 | 901 | BlwJE | VfL Meißen | USV TU Dresden | 15:8 | |||||
13:00 v | 33212 | 1 | BlwJE | VfL Meißen | USV TU Dresden | 15:8 | |||||
13:00 v | 33224 | 18011 | SLmJB | HSV Weinböhla | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 23:30 | |||||
14:00 v | 33204 | 3099 | BKM | Radebeuler HV II | HCS Neustadt-S. | 24:33 | |||||
14:00 | 33118 | 6062 | BlmJC | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HC Großenhain | 25:34 | |||||
14:00 | 33112a | 5080 | BlmJB | USV TU Dresden | Motor Dippoldiswalde | 23:22 | |||||
14:00 v | 33212 | 3 | BlwJE | VfL Meißen | SSV Heidenau | 16:11 | |||||
15:00 v | 33212 | 903 | BlwJE | VfL Meißen | SSV Heidenau | 16:11 | |||||
15:00 v | 33212 | 2 | BlwJE | USV TU Dresden | SSV Heidenau | 3:16 | |||||
16:00 v | 33120 | 1098 | BLM | SF 01 Dresden II | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 28:29 | |||||
16:00 | 33112a | 1099 | BLM | USV TU Dresden | HSV Weinböhla II | 36:30 | |||||
16:00 | 33118 | 8049 | BlwJB | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SSV Heidenau | 17:16 | |||||
16:00 v | 33205 | 56 | SLmJD | HC Großenhain | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 33:27 | |||||
16:00 v | 33213 | 15041 | VLF | SG Meißen/Riesa II | Görlitzer HC II | 27:34 | |||||
16:00 v | 33106 | 15044 | VLF | ESV Dresden | USV TU Dresden | 32:18 | |||||
16:00 v | 33306 | 15042 | VLF | SSV Heidenau | Radeberger SV | 33:22 | |||||
16:00 v | 33102 | 15043 | VLF | MSV Dresden | SF 01 Dresden | 35:27 | |||||
17:00 | 33126 | 2079 | BLF | SG Klotzsche II | HSG Weißeritztal | 25:30 | |||||
17:00 | 33212 | 2078 | BLF | SG Meißen/Riesa III | SSV Heidenau II | 35:30 | |||||
18:00 | 33118 | 3095 | BKM | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 24:27 | |||||
18:00 | 33211 | 1095 | BLM | SSV Lommatzsch | SG Pirna/Heidenau II | 23:25 | |||||
18:30 v | 33106 | 13063 | VLM | ESV Dresden | SV Niederau | 28:22 | |||||
18:30 v | 33112b | 13064 | VLM | HC Elbflorenz 2006 III | HSV Dresden II | 20:26 | |||||
18:30 v | 33205 | 13061 | VLM | HC Großenhain | Radeberger SV | 23:24 | |||||
19:00 | 33126 | 1096 | BLM | SG Klotzsche | Kurort Hartha | 31:31 | |||||
Termin offen | 33213 | 1097 | BLM | SC Riesa II | ESV Dresden II | NG | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 11:00 | 33112a | 1 | BlmJE | USV TU Dresden | HSV Dresden | 13:20 | |||
11:00 | 33112a | 801 | BlmJE | USV TU Dresden | HSV Dresden | 13:20 | |||||
12:00 | 33112a | 2 | BlmJE | NSG Dresden NordWest | HSV Dresden | 17:17 | |||||
12:00 | 33112a | 802 | BlmJE | NSG Dresden NordWest | HSV Dresden | 17:17 | |||||
12:00 | 33112b | 1 | BlwJD | USV TU Dresden | SHV Oschatz | 12:16 | |||||
12:00 | 33112b | 1601 | BlwJD | USV TU Dresden | SHV Oschatz | 12:16 | |||||
13:00 | 33112a | 3 | BlmJE | USV TU Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 13:17 | |||||
13:00 | 33112a | 803 | BlmJE | USV TU Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 13:17 | |||||
13:00 | 33112b | 2 | BlwJD | SSV Lommatzsch | SSV Heidenau | 9:19 | |||||
13:00 | 33112b | 1602 | BlwJD | SSV Lommatzsch | SSV Heidenau | 9:19 | |||||
14:00 | 33112a | 1 | BlmJD | USV TU Dresden | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 12:20 | |||||
14:00 | 33112a | 1501 | BlmJD | USV TU Dresden | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 12:20 | |||||
14:00 | 33112b | 3 | BlwJD | SSV Lommatzsch | SHV Oschatz | 4:9 | |||||
14:00 | 33112b | 1603 | BlwJD | SSV Lommatzsch | SHV Oschatz | 4:9 | |||||
14:30 v | 33302 | 16063 | SLmJA | SG Pirna/Heidenau | Burgstädter HC | 27:18 | |||||
15:00 | 33112a | 2 | BlmJD | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HSV Dresden II | 20:13 | |||||
15:00 | 33112a | 1502 | BlmJD | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HSV Dresden II | 20:13 | |||||
15:00 | 33112b | 4 | BlwJD | USV TU Dresden | SSV Heidenau | 17:18 | |||||
15:00 | 33112b | 1604 | BlwJD | USV TU Dresden | SSV Heidenau | 17:18 | |||||
16:00 | 33112a | 3 | BlmJD | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 11:15 | |||||
16:00 | 33112b | 4 | BlmJD | USV TU Dresden | HSV Dresden II | 14:15 | |||||
16:00 | 33112a | 1503 | BlmJD | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HC Elbflorenz 2006 II | 11:15 | |||||
16:00 | 33112b | 1504 | BlmJD | USV TU Dresden | HSV Dresden II | 14:15 | |||||
16:00 v | 33224 | 10065 | SLM | HSV Weinböhla | ZHC Grubenlampe | 26:20 | |||||
17:00 | 33302 | 1124 | OLM | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HBV Jena 90 | 34:19 |