Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
07.08.2024
|
19:00
|
603110
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 3 |
Buxtehuder SV 3
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
09.08.2024
|
20:30
|
601101
|
1
|
VE Mä./männl. |
SV Altencelle 3 |
Lehndorfer TSV 1
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.08.2024
|
15:15
|
608102
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
mJSG Buxtehude/ Beckdorf 1 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
608102
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
SV Beckdorf 1 |
HSG Varel 1
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
11.08.2024
|
09:30
|
603135
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
BV Garrel e.V. 1 |
FC St.Pauli 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
603110
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
MTV Eyendorf 1 |
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten II 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:20
|
603135
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
SV Warnemünde 1949 e.V. 1 |
HSG Tarp/ Wanderup 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:20
|
603110
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 1 |
Rostocker Handball Club 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:10
|
603135
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HL Buchholz 08- Rosengarten II 2 |
BV Garrel e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:10
|
603110
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
FC St.Pauli 1 |
MTV Eyendorf 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
603135
|
4
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
Rostocker Handball Club 1 |
SV Warnemünde 1949 e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
603110
|
4
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Tarp/Wanderup 1 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:50
|
603135
|
5
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HL Buchholz 08- Rosengarten II 2 |
FC St.Pauli 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:50
|
603110
|
5
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
MTV Eyendorf 1 |
BV Garrel e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
601115
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
SV Altencelle 1 |
TV E. Sehnde 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:40
|
603135
|
6
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Tarp/ Wanderup 1 |
Rostocker Handball Club 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:40
|
603110
|
6
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt 1 |
SV Warnemünde 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
601101
|
1
|
VE Mä./männl. |
SV Altencelle 2 |
TuS Altwarmbüchen 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
601106
|
0
|
VE Fr./weibl. |
TuS Bergen 1 |
VfL Wolfsburg 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
607124
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Heidmark 1 |
TSV Wietzendorf 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
608163
|
0
|
VE Fr./weibl. |
Buxtehuder SV 1 |
HL Buchholz08-Rosengarten (SPB-0001) 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
601101
|
2
|
VE Mä./männl. |
SV Altencelle 3 |
TSV Burgdorf 3
|
|
|
|
|