Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
18.08.2023
|
19:00
|
648
|
1
|
VE ERW |
Oranienburger HC 1 |
HV GW Werder e.V. 1
|
36:28
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.08.2023
|
09:00
|
648
|
1
|
VE ERW |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 (M) |
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V. 1
|
11:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
648
|
1
|
VE M |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
648
|
2
|
VE ERW |
HSG Neukölln Berlin 1 |
SV Lok Rangsdorf 1
|
29:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
648
|
3
|
VE ERW |
Berliner Fußballclub Preussen e.V. 1 |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 (M)
|
28:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
648
|
4
|
VE ERW |
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V. 1 |
HSG Neukölln Berlin 1
|
26:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
648
|
5
|
VE ERW |
SV Lok Rangsdorf 1 |
Berliner Fußballclub Preussen e.V. 1
|
18:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
648
|
6
|
VE ERW |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 (M) |
HSG Neukölln Berlin 1 (M)
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
648
|
7
|
VE ERW |
Oranienburger HC 2 |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910 1
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
648
|
8
|
VE ERW |
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1 |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 (M)
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
648
|
9
|
VE ERW |
HSG Neukölln Berlin 1 (M) |
Oranienburger HC 2
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
648
|
10
|
VE ERW |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910 1 |
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
20.08.2023
|
09:00
|
648
|
11
|
VE ERW |
HSG Neukölln Berlin 1 (M) |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 (M)
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
648
|
12
|
VE ERW |
Berliner Fußballclub Preussen e.V. 1 |
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V. 1
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
648
|
13
|
VE ERW |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 (M) |
SV Lok Rangsdorf 1
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
648
|
14
|
VE ERW |
HSG Neukölln Berlin 1 (M) |
Berliner Fußballclub Preussen e.V. 1
|
18:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
648
|
15
|
VE ERW |
SV Lok Rangsdorf 1 |
Sportgemeinschaft NARVA Berlin e.V. 1
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
648
|
16
|
VE ERW |
Oranienburger HC 2 |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 (M)
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
648
|
17
|
VE ERW |
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1 |
HSG Neukölln Berlin 1 (M)
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
648
|
18
|
VE ERW |
Lichtenrader Sportverein e.V. 1 (M) |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910 1
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
648
|
19
|
VE ERW |
Oranienburger HC 2 |
SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 1
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
648
|
20
|
VE ERW |
MTV Wünsdorf 1910 1 |
HSG Neukölln Berlin 1 (M)
|
1:1
|
|
|
|