Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
30.07.2024
|
19:00
|
809140
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
SFN Vechta 1 |
SV Werder Bremen 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:45
|
809102
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Cloppenburg 1 |
HSG Varel 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:50
|
813037
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Neerstedt 1 |
TS Hoykenkamp 1
|
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
01.08.2024
|
19:00
|
403201
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
Handballverein Barsinghausen 2 |
TSG Emmerthal 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
813004
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1 |
SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
403416
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
Mellendorfer TV 1 |
TSV Burgdorf 1
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
02.08.2024
|
16:00
h
|
403208
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TSV Burgdorf 1 |
VfL Hameln 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
406131
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
ATSV Habenhausen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
406131
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TSV Burgdorf 1 |
TV Bissendorf-Holte 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
606114
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Gemischt (m/w) |
HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 1 |
HC Bremen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
406131
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HVNB Dummy 1 1 |
HVNB Dummy 1 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
402130
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
MTV Rohrsen 1 |
LiT 1912 1
|
Baas/Boss.
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
405119
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
SV Alfeld 1 |
SG Börde Handball 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
203121
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
MTV Rosdorf 1 |
TV Jahn Duderstadt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
809137
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen 1 |
TSV Oerlinghausen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
406131
|
4
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HVNB Dummy 1 1 |
HVNB Dummy 1 1
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.08.2024
|
12:00
|
403387
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Deister Süntel 1 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
101105
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
ATSV Habenhausen 1 |
VfL Fredenbeck 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
803138
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. 2 |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403300
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TuS Altwarmbüchen 1 |
SV Altencelle 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
406131
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Schaumburg 1 |
Lehrter SV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403257
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt 4 |
TG Hörste 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
608178
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
VfL Stade 1 |
Buxtehuder SV 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
203140
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TG Münden 1 |
Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
403300
|
4
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
SV Altencelle 1 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
403257
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt 3 |
TG Hörste 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
406131
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TSV Anderten 1 |
MTV Großenheidorn 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
609131
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
SG Achim/Baden 2 |
VfL Fredenbeck 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
403171
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TuS Vinnhorst 1 |
Ahlener SG 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
809102
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Cloppenburg 1 |
SG Achim/Baden 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
206102
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
Northeimer HC 1 |
Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
403300
|
5
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TuS Altwarmbüchen 1 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
406110
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Nienburg 1 |
SG Bremen-Ost 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:45
|
406131
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HVNB Dummy 1 1 |
HVNB Dummy 1 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
403201
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
Handballverein Barsinghausen 1 |
MTV Großenheidorn 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
406131
|
4
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HVNB Dummy 1 1 |
HVNB Dummy 1 1
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
04.08.2024
|
09:00
|
406131
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 1 |
SV Stöckheim 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:15
|
406131
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord 2 |
ATSV Habenhausen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
808125
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
TV 01 Bohmte 1 |
TSV Oerlinghausen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
406131
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HVNB Dummy 1 1 |
HVNB Dummy 1 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
808158
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Osnabrück 1 |
TV Emsdetten 1898 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
406131
|
4
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HVNB Dummy 1 1 |
HVNB Dummy 1 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
101105
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
ATSV Habenhausen 1 |
TV Oyten 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
609131
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
SG Achim/Baden 2 |
HC Bremen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
406131
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Schaumburg 3 |
HSG Heidmark 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
203121
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
MTV Rosdorf 1 |
HSG Baunatal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
101134
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
SG Findorff 1 |
TV Neerstedt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
101105
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
ATSV Habenhausen 3 |
HSG Stuhr 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
405119
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
SV Alfeld 1 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
808158
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Osnabrück 1 |
Jugendhandball MBV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
808104
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Osnabrück 1 |
TV Bissendorf-Holte 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
808128
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TuS Bramsche 1 |
TV Steinhagen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
406131
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Schaumburg 2 |
TV Oyten 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
206104
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Rhumetal 1 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
406131
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HVNB Dummy 1 1 |
HVNB Dummy 1 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:45
|
406131
|
4
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HVNB Dummy 1 1 |
HVNB Dummy 1 1
|
|
|
|
|