Regionsspielplan Sachsen
Zeitraum 2017 - 2018

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 24.02.2018 12:00   31117 97 SLF HC Leipzig II SC Markranstädt II  27:25    
    12:30  v   32501 757 SLwJB BSV Sa. Zwickau II HC Leipzig II  16:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   34201 297 SLmJA LHV Hoyerswerda NSG EHV/NH Aue  29:24    
    13:30   31130 299 SLmJA SC DHfK Leipzig SG Pirna/Heidenau  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  h   33213 302 SLmJA HSG Neudorf/Döbeln NSG Oelsnitz/Oberlosa  24:32    
    14:00   33112 97 VLF USV TU Dresden II TBSV Neugersdorf  21:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   32204 300 SLmJA NSG Gc-Mee-LO NSG EHV/NH Aue II  25:28    
    15:00   32501 2080 OLF BSV Sa. Zwickau II BSV 93 Magdeburg  24:43   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   31109 3097 VLM SG LVB II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  36:19    
    15:15   32401 301 SLmJA HSG Freiberg HSV Weinböhla  41:26    
    16:00   33112 98 SLF USV TU Dresden HSG Rückmarsdorf  23:24    
    16:00   32701 99 SLF SV 04 Plauen-O. HV Chemnitz II  24:25    
    16:00   32206 98 VLF Burgstädter HC Koweg Görlitz II  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   33210 96 VLM SV Niederau Stahl Rietschen  25:24    
    16:00   32301 3098 VLM Zwönitzer HSV SG Leipzig/Zwenkau II  27:25    
    16:30   33133 99 VLF HC Elbflorenz 2006 VfL Meißen  31:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   31502 5097 VLF Lok Wurzen Turbine Leipzig  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   32204 1126 OLM HC Glauchau/Meerane SG Pirna/Heidenau  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   34201 65 SLM LHV Hoyerswerda SG Cunewalde/Sohland  30:25    
    17:00   31204 100 VLF VfL Waldheim 54 SF 01 Dresden  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   32401 97 VLM HSG Freiberg II HSV Weinböhla  28:31    
    17:30   31104 3099 VLM SV Lok Leipzig-M. HSG Rückmarsdorf  23:23    
    18:00   34505 100 SLF VfB Bischofswerda HSV Marienberg  25:26    
    18:00   33126 101 VLF SG Klotzsche Rotation Weißenborn  23:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   31124 5098 VLF TuS Leipzig-Mockau HSG Rückmarsdorf II  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   33204 99 VLM Radebeuler HV HSV Dresden  22:35    
    18:00   33106 98 VLM ESV Dresden TBSV Neugersdorf  37:17    
    19:00   32701 1125 OLM SV 04 Plauen-O. HC Elbflorenz 2006 II  24:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   31304 1122 OLM NHV Concordia Delitzsch HV R-W Staßfurt  29:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   31204 100 VLM VfL Waldheim 54 SF 01 Dresden  25:31    
    20:00   32401 1121 OLM HSG Freiberg HC Einheit Plauen  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.02.2018 11:00   32225 3100 VLM HSG Sachsenring HV Böhlen  27:24    
    12:00  v   31130 3022 OLmJB SC DHfK Leipzig II SCM II  23:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   31128 5099 VLF Leipziger SV Südwest HSV Marienberg II  29:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   34202 744 SLwJB SC Hoyerswerda MSG CheLO  18:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   34514 102 VLF HC Rödertal III HSV Weinböhla  29:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   31130 5101 VLF SC DHfK Leipzig TSG Schkeuditz  25:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   31106 5100 VLF HSV Mölkau - Die Haie SV Schneeberg  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   32701 3101 VLM SV 04 Plauen-O. II SG Chemnitzer HC  23:24    
    14:00   31202 3102 VLM HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II HC Glauchau/Meerane II  29:26    
    15:00   34209 2082 OLF Radeberger SV SV Union Halle-Neu. II  26:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   31101 1123 OLM SG LVB USV Halle  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   32304 3023 OLmJB NSG EHV/NH Aue SC DHfK Leipzig  15:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   34514 2083 OLF HC Rödertal II SC Hoyerswerda   35:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   31202 101 SLF HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HC Glauchau/Meerane  33:18    
    16:00   32701 5102 VLF SV 04 Plauen-O. II HV Chemnitz III  20:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   31109 298 SLmJA SG LVB HSV Dresden  22:32    
    17:00   33303 102 SLF HCS Neustadt-S. SSV Heidenau   28:27    
    17:00   33207 67 SLM Kurort Hartha ZHC Grubenlampe  21:24    
    17:00   34209 101 VLM Radeberger SV SG Zabeltitz-Großenhain  37:29    
    18:00   31202 68 SLM HSG Neudorf/Döbeln EHV Aue II  27:23    
    18:00  v   34204 66 SLM HVH Kamenz Koweg Görlitz  26:28