Regionsspielplan Sachsen
Zeitraum 2019 - 2020

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 29.02.2020 10:30   34514 760 SLwJB SG Rödertal/Radeberg BSV Sa. Zwickau  18:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   31132 874 SLwJC HC Leipzig VfL Meißen  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   32701 576 SLmJC NSG TSV/SV04/HCE HC Elbflorenz 2006  17:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   33102 1198 SLmJD HSV Dresden SC DHfK Leipzig  31:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   34301 364 SLmJB Koweg Görlitz NSG TSV/SV04/HCE  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   31132 1079 SLwJD HC Leipzig HC Leipzig II  35:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   34209 1080 SLwJD SG Rödertal/Radeberg II BSV Sa. Zwickau  10:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   31307 365 SLmJB VfB Eilenburg TSV Dresden-Bühlau  35:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   31117 580 SLmJC SC DHfK Leipzig OSV Zittau  33:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   32501 1091 SLF BSV Sa. Zwickau II HSV Marienberg  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   33102 361 SLmJB HSV Dresden HC Elbflorenz 2006  23:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   32301 5096 VLF Zwönitzer HSV TuS Leipzig-Mockau  22:31    
    14:15   34301 757 SLwJB Koweg Görlitz HC Großenhain   40:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   31132 1096 SLF HC Leipzig II Rotation Weißenborn  23:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   34209 873 SLwJC SG Rödertal/Radeberg II BSV Sa. Zwickau  17:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   31204 5091 VLF VfL Waldheim 54 HSV Marienberg II  15:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   33213 5093 VLF HSG Riesa/Oschatz II Burgstädter HC  11:18    
    15:15   31130 578 SLmJC SG LVB NSG EHV/NH Aue  15:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   32101 92 SLM HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz SG LVB  29:32    
    15:30   32401 579 SLmJC HSG Freiberg NSG ZHC/Werdau  21:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   32701 1092 SLF SV 04 Plauen-O. SC Hoyerswerda   30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   34505 1093 SLF VfB Bischofswerda HSV Mölkau - Die Haie   WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   32301 96 SLM Zwönitzer HSV LHV Hoyerswerda  23:26    
    16:00   33102 268 SLmJA HSV Dresden NSG Gc-Mee-LO  34:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   34112 4077 VLF TBSV Neugersdorf HSV Weinböhla  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   34301 4078 VLF Koweg Görlitz II Radeberger SV  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   31130 266 SLmJA SG LVB HSG Freiberg  44:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   33126 4080 VLF SG Klotzsche HCS Neustadt-S.  32:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   33129 2094 VLM KJS-Club Dresden SG Zabeltitz-Großenhain  31:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   33213 2093 VLM HSG Riesa/Oschatz Stahl Rietschen  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   31204 3091 VLM VfL Waldheim 54 SC DHfK Leipzig III  30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   32401 1135 OLM HSG Freiberg NHV Concordia Delitzsch  27:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   31104 3095 VLM SV Lok Leipzig-M. HC Glauchau/Meerane II  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   34108 2091 VLM OHC Bernstadt ESV Dresden  27:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   31132 5094 VLF AAC Amazonen HV Chemnitz III  40:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   31128 3096 VLM HSG Rückmarsdorf Rotation Weißenborn  23:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   32307 1095 SLF SV Schneeberg USV TU Dresden  27:26    
    19:30   32501 91 SLM ZHC Grubenlampe HVO Cunewalde  36:33    
So. 01.03.2020 10:00   32307 875 SLwJC SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg SG Rödertal/Radeberg  21:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   31131 1200 SLmJD SG MoGoNo Leipzig SC DHfK Leipzig II  33:26    
    11:00   34201 1197 SLmJD LHV Hoyerswerda SG Niederau-Meißen  25:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   33213 1199 SLmJD HSG Riesa/Oschatz HC Elbflorenz 2006  22:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   33212 1081 SLwJD VfL Meißen SC Markranstädt  19:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   33306 1201 SLmJD SG Pirna/Heidenau HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz  28:38    
    12:00   31117 3034 P-mJB SC DHfK Leipzig HSV Apolda 1990  33:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   33224 362 SLmJB HSV Weinböhla SC DHfK Leipzig  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   32701 1202 SLmJD NSG TSV/SV04/HCE NSG EHV/NH Aue  21:41    
    12:00   32307 758 SLwJB SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg VfL Meißen  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   33132 1082 SLwJD MSV Dresden SG Rödertal/Radeberg  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   34201 577 SLmJC LHV Hoyerswerda HSV Dresden  23:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   31202 3094 VLM HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II HV Böhlen  25:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   31127 759 SLwJB SC Markranstädt SC Hoyerswerda   23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   34301 1083 SLwJD Koweg Görlitz SC Hoyerswerda   47:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   32701 3092 VLM SV 04 Plauen-O. II SG LVB II  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   31202 1094 SLF HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HV Chemnitz II  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   32501 363 SLmJB NSG ZHC/Werdau NSG Gc-Mee-LO  32:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   33213 756 SLwJB HSG Riesa/Oschatz HC Leipzig  18:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   33212 4076 VLF VfL Meißen ESV Dresden  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   34302 2062 OLF Koweg Görlitz SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   33127 2096 VLM SF 01 Dresden Radebeuler HV  25:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   31127 5095 VLF SC Markranstädt II HC Glauchau/Meerane  21:18    
    16:00   32108 3093 VLM SG Chemnitzer HC HSG Freiberg II  22:30    
    16:30   32303 1136 OLM EHV Aue II HC Aschersleben  33:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   31113 93 SLM Germania Zwenkau HSV Weinböhla  35:27    
    17:00   31202 94 SLM HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSV Dresden  27:26    
    17:00   33207 2092 VLM Kurort Hartha HC Elbflorenz 2006 III  32:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   33212 2095 VLM SV Niederau Radeberger SV  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   34302 95 SLM Koweg Görlitz HC Glauchau/Meerane  23:26    
    18:00   33127 4079 VLF SF 01 Dresden HC Rödertal III  43:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   31128 5092 VLF Leipziger SV Südwest Turbine Leipzig  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt