Regionsspielplan Kreis Erzgebirge
Zeitraum 2019 - 2020

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 25.01.2020 10:10   32416 604 BLwJD HSV Marienberg II VfL Waldheim 54     
    11:00   32304 5046 BLmJE NSG EHV/NH Aue II NSG TSV/SV04/HCE     
    11:00   32309 605 BLwJD SG Raschau-Beierfeld TSV Lichtentanne     
    12:00   32304 5047 BLmJE NSG TSV/SV04/HCE NSG EHV/NH Aue     
    12:00   32416 1070 SLwJD HSV Marienberg SC Markranstädt     
    13:00   32304 5048 BLmJE NSG EHV/NH Aue II NSG EHV/NH Aue     
    13:00   32309 4112 KL-wJB SG Raschau-Beierfeld Rotation Weißenborn     
    14:00   32601 252 BLmJB HC Annaberg-B. Burgstädter HC  Leon./Nits.    
    14:00   32416 4110 KL-wJB HSV Marienberg Burgstädter HC     
    15:00   32309 3027 KLM SV Beierfeld Zwönitzer HSV II     
    15:00   32310 39 KLM Schönheider Handballer Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe II  Vere./Rink    
    16:00   32601 3077 1.BM HC Annaberg-B. Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe  Baum./Gerh.    
    16:00   32416 1079 SLF HSV Marienberg SC Hoyerswerda   Hähl./Kret.    
    17:00   32309 2065 BLF SG Raschau-Beierfeld HC Fraureuth  Gers./Schü.    
    17:30   32307 1078 BLM SV Schneeberg HC Fraureuth  Fisc./Schm.    
    18:00   32601 4077 1.BF HC Annaberg-B. Burgstädter HC II  Baum./Gerh.    
    18:15   32416 5079 VLF HSV Marienberg II Turbine Leipzig  Lösc./Schw.    
    19:30   32307 1084 SLF SV Schneeberg Rotation Weißenborn  Baie./Töpf.    
So. 26.01.2020 11:00   32304 434 BLmJD NSG EHV/NH Aue III (mJE) Rotation Weißenborn     
    12:00  v   32313 3133 KLmJC NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim HC Annaberg-B.     
    13:00   32416 1140 KLgJF HSV Marienberg Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa     
    13:00   32304 570 SLmJC NSG EHV/NH Aue OSV Zittau     
    13:45  v   32416 1141 KLgJF Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa BSV Limbach-O.     
    14:00   32313 3024 KLM SV "Tanne" Thalheim TSV Burkhardtsdorf      
    14:30  v   32416 1142 KLgJF BSV Limbach-O. HSV Marienberg