HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsoberliga Männer
TuS Rotenburg 2. Männer
Verein |
TuS Rotenburg
Rotenburg, Adolf-Rinck-Halle (609139) Rotenburg, Bodo-Räke-Halle (609104) Rotenburg, Pestalozzi-Schule (609176) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2018/19
Regionsoberliga Männer 2. Platz 35:5 Punkte 624:471 Tore 17 Siege 1 Unentschieden 2 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 19:00 | 609145 | 10002 | TV Oyten II | TuS Rotenburg II | 20:31 | |||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 16:30 | 609176 | 10007 | TuS Rotenburg II | TSV Intschede | 38:27 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:00 | 401171 | 10013 | HSG PHOENIX | TuS Rotenburg II | 33:34 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 18:00 | 609104 | 10016 | TuS Rotenburg II | SG Achim/Baden IV | 37:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 18:30 | 609109 | 10023 | TSV Morsum | TuS Rotenburg II | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:30 | 609176 | 10025 | TuS Rotenburg II | HSG Verden-Aller II | 42:22 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 18:00 | 609105 | 10038 | TuS Rotenburg II | TSV Daverden III | NG | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 | 401171 | 10040 | HSG PHOENIX II | TuS Rotenburg II | 25:34 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 18:00 | 609104 | 10050 | TuS Rotenburg II | HSG Stuhr II | 40:27 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 15:00 | 609117 | 10054 | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | TuS Rotenburg II | 22:36 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 18:00 | 609105 | 10066 | TuS Rotenburg II | HSG PHOENIX | 23:23 | |||
Do. | 21.02.2019 | 20:30 v | 609104 | 10057 | TuS Rotenburg II | TV Oyten II | 35:36 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 15:45 | 609140 | 10074 | SG Achim/Baden IV | TuS Rotenburg II | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 15:00 | 609176 | 10076 | TuS Rotenburg II | TSV Morsum | 42:30 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:00 h | 609183 | 10084 | HSG Verden-Aller II | TuS Rotenburg II | 26:38 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 17:15 | 609105 | 10090 | TuS Rotenburg II | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | NG | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 18:00 t/v | 609105 | 10093 | TuS Rotenburg II | TSV Daverden III | 26:33 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 17:15 | 609105 | 10099 | TuS Rotenburg II | HSG PHOENIX II | 35:28 | |||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 16:00 t/v | 609176 | 10061 | TuS Rotenburg II | TSV Intschede | 32:23 | |||
So. | 05.05.2019 | 16:00 v | 401161 | 10110 | HSG Stuhr II | TuS Rotenburg II | 24:47 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)