HR Bremen-Nordsee 2024/25
Regionsoberliga Frauen Nord
SG Buntentor/Neustadt 1. Frauen
Verein |
SG Buntentor/Neustadt
Bremen-Neustadt, Bezirkssportanlage Süd (101108) Bremen-Neustadt, VH BTSN (101110) Bremen-Stadtwerder, Sportanlage Stadtwerder (101111) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
HR Bremen-Nordsee 2024/25
Regionsoberliga Frauen Nord 8. Platz 0:0 Punkte 0:0 Tore 0 Siege 0 Unentschieden 0 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 15:30 | 101110 | 12201003 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | SG Bremen-Ost | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 14:00 | 101160 | 12201010 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 15:30 | 101108 | 12201016 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | TS Woltmershausen | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 14:00 | 602175 | 12201023 | HSG Geestland | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 18:00 | 102101 | 12201029 | HG Bremerhaven | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 17:00 | 101108 | 12201035 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | TV Loxstedt | ||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 17:00 | 606108 | 12201040 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 101110 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 16:00 | 101134 | 12201049 | SG Findorff III | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 17:00 | 101108 | 12201056 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | TV Schiffdorf | ||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 16:00 | 101133 | 12201063 | SV Werder Bremen III | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 17:00 | 101122 | 12201069 | SG Bremen-Ost | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 18:00 | 101108 | 12201076 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | ||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 17:30 | 101113 | 12201082 | TS Woltmershausen | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 16:00 | 101108 | 12201089 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | HSG Geestland | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 17:00 | 101108 | 12201095 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | HG Bremerhaven | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 17:00 | 602167 | 12201101 | TV Loxstedt | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 16:00 | 101108 | 12201106 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 12201108 | spielfrei | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | |||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 17:00 | 101108 | 12201115 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | SG Findorff III | ||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 17:00 | 602132 | 12201122 | TV Schiffdorf | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | ||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 17:00 | 101108 | 12201129 | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | SV Werder Bremen III |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)