Kreis Mittelsachsen 17/18
E-Jugend Staffel 1
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1. E-Jugend
Verein |
TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V.
Zweifeldhalle Claußnitz (32218) |
Tabelle |
Kreis Mittelsachsen 17/18
E-Jugend Staffel 1 8. Platz 26:26 Punkte 374:362 Tore 13 Siege 0 Unentschieden 13 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 10:00 | 31202 | 305 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 28:5 | |||
11:00 | 31202 | 306 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | HSG Freiberg | 5:22 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 10:00 | 32218 | 320 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | Rotation Weißenborn | 10:17 | |||
12:00 | 32218 | 322 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | Rotation Weißenborn II | 14:23 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 11:30 | 32415 | 330 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | Fortschritt Mittweida | 24:4 | |||
12:30 | 32415 | 331 | Rotation Weißenborn | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 18:7 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 12:00 v | 31202 | 336 | TSV Penig | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 0:13 | |||
13:00 v | 31202 | 337 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 4:8 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 13:00 | 32207 | 343 | VfL Waldheim 54 II | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 11:14 | |||
14:00 | 32207 | 344 | Fortschritt Mittweida | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 9:13 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 11:00 | 32218 | 351 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 13:23 | |||
13:00 | 32218 | 353 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | TSV Penig | 21:6 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 14:30 | 31203 | 367 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | VfL Waldheim 54 | 10:14 | |||
15:30 | 31203 | 368 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | HSG Muldental 03 | 12:13 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 12:00 | 31204 | 373 | Burgstädter HC | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 6:21 | |||
13:00 | 31204 | 374 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | VfL Waldheim 54 II | 25:13 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 14:00 | 31203 | 390 | HSG Muldental 03 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 2:27 | |||
15:00 | 31203 | 391 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | Burgstädter HC | 21:11 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | 31204 | 403 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 8:11 | |||
15:00 | 31204 | 404 | VfL Waldheim 54 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 10:11 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 10:00 | 32218 | 429 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 22:12 | |||
12:00 | 32218 | 431 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 10:00 | 32404 | 453 | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 18:14 | |||
11:00 | 32404 | 454 | Rotation Weißenborn II | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 20:3 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 10:00 | 32218 | 459 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | 16:17 | |||
12:00 | 32218 | 461 | HSG Freiberg | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 32:15 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)