Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19
1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen
SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 1. Frauen
Verein |
SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V.
Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz (32303) SH BSZ Aue (32302) SH Zeller Berg Aue (32304) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
Bezirk Chemnitz 18/19
1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen 1. Platz 37:7 Punkte 625:531 Tore 18 Siege 1 Unentschieden 3 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 18:00 | 32415 | 4006 | Rotation Weißenborn II | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 23:27 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 17:00 | 32304 | 4014 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau II | 23:21 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 14:00 | 32404 | 4021 | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 16:26 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 15:00 | 32304 | 4027 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | Roßweiner SV | 28:22 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 14:00 | 32304 | 4029 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | Burgstädter HC II | 28:22 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 14:00 | 32301 | 4035 | Zwönitzer HSV II | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 35:21 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 17:00 | 32304 | 4039 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | Motor Rochlitz | 32:23 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 15:00 | 32304 | 4045 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:00 | 32601 | 4048 | HC Annaberg-B. | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 26:26 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 15:00 | 32304 | 4057 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | Fortschritt Mittweida | 33:22 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 | 32417 | 4062 | HV Oederan | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 12:27 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 16:00 | 32206 | 4068 | Burgstädter HC II | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 22:25 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 15:00 | 32304 | 4076 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | Rotation Weißenborn II | 33:30 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 13:00 | 32505 | 4079 | HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau II | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 31:32 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 15:00 | 32304 | 4086 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | 38:29 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | 31203 | 4091 | Roßweiner SV | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 27:17 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 17:00 | 32304 | 4101 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | Zwönitzer HSV II | 37:32 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 | 32214 | 4103 | Motor Rochlitz | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 24:33 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 17:30 | 32101 | 4112 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 22:30 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 15:00 | 32304 | 4117 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | HC Annaberg-B. | 20:29 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 19:30 | 32207 | 4122 | Fortschritt Mittweida | SG Nickelhütte Aue | 15:28 | |||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 15:00 | 32304 | 4129 | SG Nickelhütte Aue | HV Oederan | 33:23 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)